cropped-LogoWeb_Transp-e1473955433460.png
You are here
Home > 2013 Race Results

2013 RACE RESULT

Overall 7.5

Jackie Gaillard, Race Director. Timing by FastFinishes.net

Fall Harvest 7.5 Mile Run . . . . . . .
Overall Finish List . . . . . . .
2013 November 10 . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . .
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Place Chip Time Total Pace
1 Phil Shea Beacon NY 711 32 1 Top Fin 44:32.3 5:56/M
2 Bishoy Bishara Highland Mills NY 366 17 2 Top Fin 46:10.3 6:09/M
3 Alex Florio Salisbury Mills NY 722 20 3 Top Fin 48:28.8 6:28/M
4 Celia Alterio Peekskill NY 346 24 1 Top Fin 48:30.1 6:28/M
5 John Sellstrom Liberty NY 569 41 1 M 40-49 49:21.7 6:35/M
6 Donald Thurston Pine Bush NY 600 47 2 M 40-49 49:57.4 6:40/M
7 Roman Vidals Newburgh NY 750 40 3 M 40-49 50:05.7 6:41/M
8 Erik Sellstrom Liberty NY 570 43 4 M 40-49 50:10.7 6:41/M
9 Mickey Yannone Newburgh NY 628 35 1 M 30-39 51:50.2 6:55/M
10 Doug Land Coh NY 469 56 1 M 50-59 52:07.7 6:57/M
11 Tim Creill Cornwall NY 718 51 2 M 50-59 52:37.6 7:01/M
12 Mark Whalen Chester NY 624 29 1 M 19-29 53:01.0 7:04/M
13 John Pozo Highland Falls NY 542 29 2 M 19-29 53:11.6 7:05/M
14 Suzanne Laburt Greenwood Lk NY 467 50 2 Top Fin 53:34.6 7:09/M
15 Jeff Oettinger Florida NY 528 24 3 M 19-29 53:45.5 7:10/M
16 John Losardo Middletown NY 700 56 3 M 50-59 53:52.4 7:11/M
17 Sydney Decker Cornwall NY 403 13 3 Top Fin 53:54.4 7:11/M
18 Kyle Sullivan Highland Mills NY 662 17 1 M 15-18 54:02.6 7:12/M
19 Kevin Hipsman Monroe NY 786 17 2 M 15-18 54:13.1 7:14/M
20 Patty Insignares Goshen NY 639 52 1 F 50-59 54:58.6 7:20/M
21 Alexandra Hernandez-Mckean New York NY 444 32 1 F 30-39 55:26.9 7:23/M
22 Peter Toomey . 714 50 4 M 50-59 56:19.6 7:31/M
23 Maureen Spaulding Corwall NY 646 40 1 F 40-49 56:35.6 7:33/M
24 Rachel Quinn Goshen NY 746 21 1 F 19-29 56:40.6 7:33/M
25 Morgan Joyce . 713 50 2 F 50-59 57:05.9 7:37/M
26 Schneider Barryville NY 723 55 5 M 50-59 57:31.8 7:40/M
27 Steve Moreau New Windsor NY 783 43 5 M 40-49 57:59.3 7:44/M
28 Tom Andryshak Florida NY 350 48 6 M 40-49 58:10.4 7:45/M
29 Rina Robinson Brooklyn NY 557 47 2 F 40-49 58:27.1 7:48/M
30 David Halloran Long Island City NY 438 41 7 M 40-49 59:08.6 7:53/M
31 Aaron Patterson . 636 27 4 M 19-29 59:28.9 7:56/M
32 Bob Waterman Middletown NY 618 46 8 M 40-49 59:31.6 7:56/M
33 Scott Silverstone Cornwall on Hudson NY 703 50 6 M 50-59 59:33.6 7:56/M
34 Brenden Conley Bronx NY 732 22 5 M 19-29 59:46.6 7:58/M
35 Carl Zuidema Warwick NY 784 65 1 M 60-69 1:00:04.9 8:01/M
36 Jean Beattie Florida NY 725 44 3 F 40-49 1:00:21.4 8:03/M
37 Nick Dimaria Middletown NY 406 30 2 M 30-39 1:00:32.8 8:04/M
38 Matthew Roth Piermont NY 560 54 7 M 50-59 1:00:38.9 8:05/M
39 Celia Castellanos New Windsor NY 821 41 4 F 40-49 1:01:04.7 8:09/M
40 Jr. Martin Nowack Middletown NY 527 51 8 M 50-59 1:01:12.3 8:10/M
41 Charlotte Terry Chester NY 598 23 2 F 19-29 1:01:24.3 8:11/M
42 Craig Irving Cochecton NY 449 33 3 M 30-39 1:01:24.3 8:11/M
43 Kelvin Joseph Middletown NY 457 51 9 M 50-59 1:01:31.1 8:12/M
44 Victor Solis Middletown NY 765 48 9 M 40-49 1:01:33.1 8:12/M
45 Hughes Highland Mills NY 717 45 10 M 40-49 1:01:36.5 8:13/M
46 Raymond Cannata Carmel NY 375 40 11 M 40-49 1:01:41.1 8:13/M
47 Christopher Manza Cornwall NY 785 26 6 M 19-29 1:01:44.2 8:14/M
48 Kristel Sherwood Newburgh NV 574 28 3 F 19-29 1:01:46.4 8:14/M
49 Antal Halasz New Windsor NY 790 38 4 M 30-39 1:02:31.5 8:20/M
50 Andrea Carway Warwick NY 687 0 1 F 0- 0 1:02:33.3 8:20/M
51 Gary Walters Salisbury Mills NY 433 60 2 M 60-69 1:02:34.3 8:21/M
52 Nelson Aaron Newburgh NY 341 55 10 M 50-59 1:02:42.3 8:22/M
53 Domenic Baiocco Cornwall NY 357 43 12 M 40-49 1:02:47.2 8:22/M
54 Christopher Caruso Highland Mills NY 377 32 5 M 30-39 1:02:49.3 8:23/M
55 Craig Witte Gardiner NY 627 43 13 M 40-49 1:02:55.0 8:23/M
56 Lorne MacDonald Sussex NJ 485 68 3 M 60-69 1:03:16.5 8:26/M
57 Val Sullivan Highland Mills NY 592 44 5 F 40-49 1:03:35.2 8:29/M
58 Edmundo Rivera Bx NY 751 24 7 M 19-29 1:03:35.5 8:29/M
59 Michael Dineen Cornwall NY 696 44 14 M 40-49 1:03:37.9 8:29/M
60 Cailin Bose Chester NY 761 28 4 F 19-29 1:03:42.0 8:30/M
61 Joann Andryshak Florida NY 349 43 6 F 40-49 1:03:42.9 8:30/M
62 Katherine Malcomb Highland Falls NY 487 33 2 F 30-39 1:03:48.3 8:30/M
63 Dylan Malcomb Highland Falls NY 488 34 6 M 30-39 1:03:49.5 8:31/M
64 Michelle Harris Coh NY 743 43 7 F 40-49 1:03:54.5 8:31/M
65 Martin White Newburgh NY 771 36 7 M 30-39 1:04:03.0 8:32/M
66 Roger Cunha Ossiving NY 744 39 8 M 30-39 1:04:06.0 8:33/M
67 Paul Ullrich Patterson NY 604 38 9 M 30-39 1:04:12.9 8:34/M
68 Lorraine Arroyo West Point NY 355 28 5 F 19-29 1:04:22.5 8:35/M
69 Mike Matone New Hampton NY 497 41 15 M 40-49 1:04:36.8 8:37/M
70 Denise Hundeland Wurtsboro NY 448 41 8 F 40-49 1:04:44.7 8:38/M
71 Star Walters Salisbury Mills NY 587 61 1 F 60-69 1:04:46.4 8:38/M
72 Kelly Irving Cochecton NY 450 31 3 F 30-39 1:05:01.7 8:40/M
73 Akiko Villegas New City NY 613 27 6 F 19-29 1:05:07.8 8:41/M
74 John Monchak Bronx NY 654 62 4 M 60-69 1:05:08.7 8:41/M
75 Les Lafrance New Windsor NY 755 55 11 M 50-59 1:05:43.4 8:46/M
76 Jack Burgoyne . 671 59 12 M 50-59 1:06:03.6 8:48/M
77 Ben Perro Cornwall NY 536 57 13 M 50-59 1:06:03.9 8:48/M
78 William Rosenberg Wallkill NY 559 72 1 M 70-99 1:06:07.2 8:49/M
79 Cheryl Lee Cortland Manor NY 476 45 9 F 40-49 1:06:37.7 8:53/M
80 Meghann Chyla New Windsor NY 762 35 4 F 30-39 1:06:40.0 8:53/M
81 Jaime Insignares Goshen NY 638 59 14 M 50-59 1:06:48.8 8:54/M
82 Jen Pfeister Rock Hill NY 697 50 3 F 50-59 1:06:49.4 8:55/M
83 Nicole Porco Tillson NY 541 24 7 F 19-29 1:06:53.4 8:55/M
84 Harry Owens Beacon NY 531 55 15 M 50-59 1:07:04.5 8:57/M
85 Eliana Themistocleous Melville NY 675 46 10 F 40-49 1:07:05.6 8:57/M
86 Matthew Conroy Garden City NY 674 44 16 M 40-49 1:07:05.6 8:57/M
87 Terry Cote Cornwall NY 392 55 4 F 50-59 1:07:28.3 9:00/M
88 Adam Rodd Cornwall NY 673 50 16 M 50-59 1:07:34.5 9:01/M
89 Susan Laguardia New Windsor NY 789 46 11 F 40-49 1:08:18.6 9:06/M
90 Elizabeth Joseph Middletown NY 458 51 5 F 50-59 1:08:18.7 9:06/M
91 John Bills Hurley NY 796 46 17 M 40-49 1:08:19.2 9:07/M
92 Kristin Martin Douglaston NY 493 28 8 F 19-29 1:08:35.1 9:09/M
93 Pat Decker New Windsor NY 787 52 17 M 50-59 1:08:44.4 9:10/M
94 Unknown Partic. 650 . 650 . 1 M 0- 0 1:08:47.6 9:10/M
95 Frank Gaval Sugarloaf PA 688 66 5 M 60-69 1:08:49.4 9:11/M
96 Fran Pantano Walden NY 533 57 6 F 50-59 1:08:50.8 9:11/M
97 Damon Lewis Cornwall NY 479 32 10 M 30-39 1:09:03.7 9:12/M
98 Michael Decapua New Windsor NY 667 15 3 M 15-18 1:09:14.8 9:14/M
99 Mark Rockwell Wyandotte MI 558 28 8 M 19-29 1:09:24.4 9:15/M
100 Brian Punkosdy Hydepark NY 543 40 18 M 40-49 1:09:25.9 9:15/M
101 Elizabeth Fendt New Windsor NY 425 35 5 F 30-39 1:09:26.1 9:15/M
102 Katherine Terry Chester NY 779 27 9 F 19-29 1:10:05.8 9:21/M
103 Kimberly Maniscalchi Newburgh NY 489 40 12 F 40-49 1:11:37.7 9:33/M
104 Marcia Paz Montgommery NY 802 53 7 F 50-59 1:11:50.8 9:35/M
105 Elizabeth Weaver New Windsor NY 619 32 6 F 30-39 1:11:54.1 9:35/M
106 Kurtis Weaver New Windsor NY 620 38 11 M 30-39 1:11:54.7 9:35/M
107 Maureen McKenna Rock Tavern NY 504 33 7 F 30-39 1:11:54.9 9:35/M
108 Dakota Pepper Maybrook NY 799 26 10 F 19-29 1:11:55.9 9:35/M
109 Mary Distasio New Windsor NY 410 54 8 F 50-59 1:12:04.8 9:37/M
110 John Disalvo Cornwall NY 408 56 18 M 50-59 1:12:34.1 9:41/M
111 John Disalvo Jr York PA 409 29 9 M 19-29 1:12:34.5 9:41/M
112 George Somers Mountainville NY 583 65 6 M 60-69 1:12:57.2 9:44/M
113 Michael Quinn Goshen NY 745 52 19 M 50-59 1:13:08.3 9:45/M
114 Jen Moyles Hopewell Junction NY 519 33 8 F 30-39 1:13:18.2 9:46/M
115 Unknown Partic. 454 . 454 . 2 M 0- 0 1:13:34.4 9:49/M
116 Roger Filannino Montgomery NY 715 56 20 M 50-59 1:13:38.3 9:49/M
117 Fernando Melendez Port Jervis NY 769 51 21 M 50-59 1:14:10.7 9:53/M
118 Stan Khomenko Brooklyn NY 462 30 12 M 30-39 1:14:49.3 9:59/M
119 Courtney Joseph New Rochelle NY 459 44 13 F 40-49 1:14:51.8 9:59/M
120 Jaclyn Taub New Windsor NY 596 42 14 F 40-49 1:15:02.3 10:00/M
121 Evelyn Rodd Cornwall NY 672 51 9 F 50-59 1:15:20.7 10:03/M
122 Joanne Monacell New Rochelle NY 515 37 9 F 30-39 1:15:25.0 10:03/M
123 Unknown Partic. 753 . 753 . 3 M 0- 0 1:16:17.1 10:10/M
124 Amy Frisbie Wallkill NY 432 30 10 F 30-39 1:16:23.2 10:11/M
125 Kathleen Marzolla Hoboken NJ 494 32 11 F 30-39 1:16:45.5 10:14/M
126 Greg Bayvel Hoboken NJ 360 31 13 M 30-39 1:16:45.6 10:14/M
127 Ellen Nolan Coh NY 526 56 10 F 50-59 1:17:10.3 10:17/M
128 Charles Bowen Chester NY 367 56 22 M 50-59 1:18:10.8 10:25/M
129 Miriah Hirsch Pomona NY 445 36 12 F 30-39 1:19:25.7 10:35/M
130 Enide Mitchell Harriman NY 663 51 11 F 50-59 1:19:34.7 10:37/M
131 Abby Billias Pine Bush NY 365 52 12 F 50-59 1:19:34.9 10:37/M
132 Janet Lee Goshen NY 477 31 13 F 30-39 1:19:54.5 10:39/M
133 Ian Hansen Cornwall NY 657 40 19 M 40-49 1:20:13.3 10:42/M
134 Olivia Hansen Cornwall NY 656 10 1 F 1-14 1:20:17.2 10:42/M
135 Edmundo Rivera Bronx NY 551 53 23 M 50-59 1:20:44.5 10:46/M
136 Jennifer Lesniak Salisbury Mills NY 478 28 11 F 19-29 1:21:15.8 10:50/M
137 Unknown Partic. 524 . 524 . 4 M 0- 0 1:21:55.4 10:55/M
138 Sheila Plvan Middletown NY 716 50 13 F 50-59 1:21:59.2 10:56/M
139 Jessica Brooks New Windsor NY 369 23 12 F 19-29 1:24:33.4 11:16/M
140 Kristin Lopez . 670 28 13 F 19-29 1:24:36.3 11:17/M
141 Carolyn Negrycz Monroe NY 669 58 14 F 50-59 1:24:47.7 11:18/M
142 Dennis Peterson Monroe NY 537 63 7 M 60-69 1:24:53.0 11:19/M
143 Joseph Marchesano Harriman NY 668 62 8 M 60-69 1:24:53.2 11:19/M
144 Laurie Mair Pomona NY 486 38 14 F 30-39 1:24:57.7 11:20/M
145 Rebecca Withers Wallkill NY 625 65 2 F 60-69 1:26:24.9 11:31/M
146 Kari Call Warwick NY 374 46 15 F 40-49 1:29:01.7 11:52/M
147 Peter Stewart Red Hook NY 590 29 10 M 19-29 1:31:05.1 12:09/M
148 Jessica Somers Menands NY 582 30 15 F 30-39 1:31:09.5 12:09/M
149 Colleen Lanese Norcross GA 470 26 14 F 19-29 1:34:44.9 12:38/M
150 Meaghan Rabideau Princeton NJ 546 27 15 F 19-29 1:34:46.9 12:38/M
151 Kathleen Davies Hillburn NY 770 68 3 F 60-69 1:46:21.6 14:11/M
. . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . .

Overall 5k Results

Overall Finish List . . . . . . .
2013 November 10 . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . .
5k Run . . . . . . .
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Place Chip Time Total Pace
1 Kiernan Stack Poughkeepsie NY 721 50 1 Top Fin 18:02.2 5:49/M
2 Danny Telesford Newburgh NY 777 41 1 M 40-49 19:15.2 6:13/M
3 William Morange Stony Point NY 739 16 1 M 15-18 19:19.5 6:14/M
4 Mario Cortes Highland Mills NY 391 15 2 M 15-18 19:49.2 6:24/M
5 Jeffrey Small Cornwall-On-hudson NY 578 48 2 M 40-49 20:28.2 6:36/M
6 Jean-Paul Vallet Coh NY 606 43 3 M 40-49 21:14.8 6:51/M
7 Roland Larkin Cornwall On Hudson NY 473 41 4 M 40-49 21:19.6 6:53/M
8 Thomas Orr Wappingers Falls NY 529 37 1 M 30-39 22:10.4 7:09/M
9 George Lappe Stony Point NY 740 16 3 M 15-18 22:11.9 7:09/M
10 Kerri Welch Cornwall On Hudson NY 621 13 1 Top Fin 22:15.1 7:11/M
11 Kylie Welch Cornwall On Hudson NY 622 13 1 F 1-14 22:35.1 7:17/M
12 Meredith Shea West Point NY 836 20 1 F 19-29 22:52.3 7:23/M
13 James Kane Corwall NY 685 48 5 M 40-49 23:32.1 7:35/M
14 Chloe Hanson Sawgerties NY 807 12 2 F 1-14 23:33.0 7:36/M
15 Richard Brideau Poughkeepsie NY 368 16 4 M 15-18 23:51.9 7:42/M
16 Michael Tierney Yonkers NY 601 40 6 M 40-49 24:00.0 7:45/M
17 Abby Munterich Cornwall-On-hudson NY 520 14 3 F 1-14 24:17.1 7:50/M
18 Michael Oates New Windsor NY 756 50 1 M 50-59 24:18.5 7:50/M
19 Ian Morrow Cornwall NY 517 61 1 M 60-69 24:23.8 7:52/M
20 Gavin Vallet Coh NY 609 11 1 M 1-14 24:33.2 7:55/M
21 Gary St. Onge Pleasant Valley NY 584 55 2 M 50-59 24:37.8 7:56/M
22 Cody Sanders Middletown NY 563 23 1 M 19-29 24:41.7 7:58/M
23 Bill Hanson Cornwall On Hudson NY 442 44 7 M 40-49 24:42.9 7:58/M
24 Kimberly Murphy Campbell Hall NY 754 25 2 F 19-29 24:43.6 7:58/M
25 Maureen Donohue Brewster NY 411 54 1 F 50-59 24:45.5 7:59/M
26 Andrew Tuller Scarsdale NY 602 59 3 M 50-59 24:49.4 8:00/M
27 Chris Steiner Cornwall On Hudson NY 588 40 8 M 40-49 24:53.4 8:02/M
28 Joseph Holbrook Cornwall NY 682 11 2 M 1-14 24:55.6 8:02/M
29 Stacey Soth Piermont NY 791 40 1 F 40-49 24:56.2 8:03/M
30 Kathleen Marold Fishkill NY 492 41 2 F 40-49 24:56.5 8:03/M
31 Michael Myers Verbank NY 522 61 2 M 60-69 24:57.9 8:03/M
32 Cathy Deutchman Croton On Hudson NY 405 44 3 F 40-49 24:58.3 8:03/M
33 Cameron Max Cornwall NY 748 14 3 M 1-14 24:58.8 8:03/M
34 Tom Stanton Chester NY 586 49 9 M 40-49 25:03.0 8:05/M
35 Maria Schanbacher Brewster NY 565 52 2 F 50-59 25:05.7 8:05/M
36 Mitchell Walker Milford PA 616 57 4 M 50-59 25:09.7 8:07/M
37 Allie Miele New Windsor 201 11 4 F 1-14 25:11.1 8:07/M
38 Christina Schoonmaker Newburgh NY 567 27 3 F 19-29 25:12.3 8:08/M
39 John Halpin Cornwall NY 822 42 10 M 40-49 25:13.7 8:08/M
40 Richard Coppinger Milton NY 387 61 3 M 60-69 25:18.4 8:10/M
41 Richard Conley Bronx NY 733 58 5 M 50-59 25:18.8 8:10/M
42 Ed Casey Coh NY 797 49 11 M 40-49 25:24.1 8:12/M
43 Samantha Shaw New Windsor NY 572 12 5 F 1-14 25:30.4 8:14/M
44 Collin Cusack Cornwall NY 804 25 2 M 19-29 25:39.2 8:16/M
45 Vito Dicesare Newburgh NY 729 70 1 M 70-99 25:46.7 8:19/M
46 Mary Waterfield Cornwall NY 736 22 4 F 19-29 25:48.3 8:19/M
47 Gannon Yarmus Coh NY 630 12 4 M 1-14 25:48.9 8:19/M
48 Juliette Vallet Coh NY 608 13 6 F 1-14 25:49.2 8:20/M
49 Ray Shavo New Windsor NY 815 52 6 M 50-59 25:51.2 8:20/M
50 Colin Spaulding Corwall NY 647 8 5 M 1-14 25:59.5 8:23/M
51 Douglas Spaulding Colt NY 693 41 12 M 40-49 26:00.4 8:23/M
52 Lance Richardson Coh 259 50 7 M 50-59 26:08.5 8:26/M
53 Joe Carleo Rock Tavern NY 376 49 13 M 40-49 26:13.0 8:27/M
54 Jen Salvati . 734 26 5 F 19-29 26:15.6 8:28/M
55 Sean Cunningham Monroe NY 702 12 6 M 1-14 26:17.9 8:29/M
56 Josephine Oates New Windsor NY 757 47 4 F 40-49 26:18.1 8:29/M
57 Matthew Ray Bayside NY 547 29 3 M 19-29 26:21.4 8:30/M
58 Diane Myers Brooklyn NY 523 32 1 F 30-39 26:21.9 8:30/M
59 Erin Walker Riverside CT 615 41 5 F 40-49 26:22.5 8:30/M
60 Thomas Lyons Salisbury Mills NY 484 37 2 M 30-39 26:24.5 8:31/M
61 Larry Gregorek New Windsor NY 434 57 8 M 50-59 26:36.8 8:35/M
62 Gina Mahoney New Windsor NY 800 45 6 F 40-49 26:38.6 8:35/M
63 Stacy Cornelius Rock Tavern NY 390 44 7 F 40-49 26:41.3 8:36/M
64 Dawn 32WATSON Cornwall NY 788 32 2 F 30-39 26:42.7 8:37/M
65 Sarah Panzanaro New Windsor 228 9 7 F 1-14 26:43.3 8:37/M
66 Christy Larkin Cornwall On Hudson NY 472 39 3 F 30-39 26:43.6 8:37/M
67 Sal Allegra New Windsor NY 345 49 14 M 40-49 26:45.1 8:38/M
68 Lisa Alfonzetti Brewster NY 778 49 8 F 40-49 26:55.5 8:41/M
69 Kristina Snyder Fishkill NY 581 43 9 F 40-49 26:58.7 8:42/M
70 Cindy Ferraro Cornwall On Hudson NV 427 41 10 F 40-49 26:59.5 8:42/M
71 Kara Cavallo Cornwall NY 380 41 11 F 40-49 27:26.7 8:51/M
72 John Walsh West Point NY 617 32 3 M 30-39 27:26.9 8:51/M
73 Elizabeth Adams West Point NY 343 31 4 F 30-39 27:27.1 8:51/M
74 Cara Schanbacher Brewster NY 566 16 1 F 15-18 27:37.1 8:55/M
75 Taylor Anderek Brewster NY 810 16 2 F 15-18 27:37.2 8:55/M
76 Kaylee Venezlali Cornwall NY 795 15 3 F 15-18 27:54.9 9:00/M
77 Michaela Shea Cornwall NY 279 9 8 F 1-14 28:03.2 9:03/M
78 Kerry Siragusa Middletown NY 576 51 3 F 50-59 28:04.5 9:03/M
79 Amos Choe New York NY 381 7 7 M 1-14 28:19.9 9:08/M
80 Neal Pryne Cornwall 251 14 9 F 1-14 28:31.4 9:12/M
81 Sarah Hansen Cornwall NY 655 13 10 F 1-14 28:33.8 9:13/M
82 Kelly Kane Coh NY 139 40 12 F 40-49 28:35.6 9:13/M
83 Cynthia Fracasse Washingtonville NY 430 40 13 F 40-49 28:38.9 9:14/M
84 Kate Dennehy Goshen NY 686 14 11 F 1-14 28:42.8 9:15/M
85 Cliona Morrow Cornwall NY 518 12 12 F 1-14 28:54.3 9:19/M
86 Michelle Pantaleo Poughkeepsie NY 730 33 5 F 30-39 29:08.3 9:24/M
87 Katherine Krahulik Warwick NY 464 16 4 F 15-18 29:12.1 9:25/M
88 Julie Jee Hopewell Junct NY 475 36 6 F 30-39 29:16.5 9:26/M
89 Ernest Mata Beacon NY 495 43 15 M 40-49 29:19.0 9:27/M
90 Jennifer Castellazzi Beacon NY 379 42 14 F 40-49 29:19.7 9:27/M
91 Isabella Velilia Chester NY 828 13 13 F 1-14 29:22.0 9:28/M
92 Chloe Morange Stony Point NY 741 12 14 F 1-14 29:23.0 9:29/M
93 Julia Digiovanni New Windsor NY 820 46 15 F 40-49 29:29.0 9:31/M
94 Cameron Miele New Windsor 202 8 15 F 1-14 29:30.5 9:31/M
95 Cassie Vallet Coh 312 15 5 F 15-18 29:30.5 9:31/M
96 Jillian Brosnan Goshen NY 24 9 16 F 1-14 29:31.0 9:31/M
97 Nadine Brosnan Goshen NY 25 15 6 F 15-18 29:31.2 9:31/M
98 Jari Rouas Croton On Hudson NY 561 47 16 M 40-49 29:32.7 9:32/M
99 Alex Panet New Windsor NY 801 38 4 M 30-39 29:33.9 9:32/M
100 Jackie Skrzynski Cornwall-On-hudson NY 577 49 16 F 40-49 29:39.5 9:34/M
101 Lisa Shrom Coh NY 809 44 17 F 40-49 29:41.3 9:35/M
102 Hilary Vallet Coh NY 607 45 18 F 40-49 29:41.4 9:35/M
103 Connor Furst Cornwall on Hudson NY 660 11 8 M 1-14 29:46.8 9:36/M
104 Patrick Cusack Bardiner NY 805 60 4 M 60-69 29:53.4 9:38/M
105 Shisi Chen New York NY 782 24 6 F 19-29 29:54.7 9:39/M
106 Andrew Duchi New York NY 781 25 4 M 19-29 29:54.7 9:39/M
107 Grace Wanderling Chester 318 10 17 F 1-14 29:57.1 9:40/M
108 James Valdivia Florida 311 40 17 M 40-49 29:58.2 9:40/M
109 Serena Aubry-Shea Monroe 12 10 18 F 1-14 29:58.2 9:40/M
110 Michele Morris Bloomingburg NY 516 54 4 F 50-59 29:59.2 9:40/M
111 Brian Kluepfel Pleasantville NY 773 49 18 M 40-49 30:10.4 9:44/M
112 Alyssa Rider Newburgh NY 658 12 19 F 1-14 30:11.6 9:44/M
113 Michelle Morataya Bronx NY 731 22 7 F 19-29 30:14.6 9:45/M
114 Amy Shellrude Mahopac NY 573 34 7 F 30-39 30:18.7 9:46/M
115 Suzanne Lawson Mahopac NY 474 52 5 F 50-59 30:18.9 9:46/M
116 Angel E Velilla Chester NY 611 45 19 M 40-49 30:21.9 9:47/M
117 Mairin MacDougall New Hampton 172 10 20 F 1-14 30:24.5 9:48/M
118 Suzanne MacDougall New Hampton 173 30 8 F 30-39 30:25.2 9:49/M
119 Sarah Jackson Warwick NY 452 16 7 F 15-18 30:25.4 9:49/M
120 Jaime Pena Island Park NY 535 35 5 M 30-39 30:30.2 9:50/M
121 Jill Reedy Highland Falls NY 548 34 9 F 30-39 30:32.5 9:51/M
122 Donald L. Roberts Cornwall NY 556 43 20 M 40-49 30:35.1 9:52/M
123 Tyler Kolfrat Cornwall NY 792 17 5 M 15-18 30:35.3 9:52/M
124 Kerry Vuolo Walden NY 614 28 8 F 19-29 30:36.0 9:52/M
125 Gwen Burden Newburgh NY 373 38 10 F 30-39 30:39.5 9:53/M
126 Laurie Doppman New York NY 413 30 11 F 30-39 30:42.1 9:54/M
127 George Meyers New Windsor NY 509 44 21 M 40-49 30:45.4 9:55/M
128 Amanda Farner New Windsor NY 421 35 12 F 30-39 30:58.5 9:59/M
129 Nicole Crowley New Windsor NY 395 29 9 F 19-29 30:58.7 9:59/M
130 Andrew Colurciello Newburgh NY 689 48 22 M 40-49 31:04.0 10:01/M
131 Shane Willkemm Albany NY 709 40 23 M 40-49 31:04.4 10:01/M
132 Christina Jordan Cornwall On Hudson NY 456 23 10 F 19-29 31:07.7 10:02/M
133 Danielle Crill Cornwall NY 394 23 11 F 19-29 31:07.9 10:02/M
134 Alondra Cruz-Delgado New Windsor 58 9 21 F 1-14 31:07.9 10:02/M
135 Lauren Crill Cornwall NY 719 49 19 F 40-49 31:09.0 10:03/M
136 Madison Tondini Goshen NY 306 10 22 F 1-14 31:10.1 10:03/M
137 Paul Manning West Point NY 490 57 9 M 50-59 31:13.6 10:04/M
138 Joan Haibon New Windsor NY 436 56 6 F 50-59 31:18.0 10:06/M
139 Lisa Sweeny Coh 303 30 13 F 30-39 31:22.0 10:07/M
140 Noelle Parsons New Windsor NY 231 10 23 F 1-14 31:22.7 10:07/M
141 Molly Sweeney Coh 302 8 24 F 1-14 31:24.3 10:08/M
142 Tracie Riecker New Windsor NY 549 53 7 F 50-59 31:27.7 10:09/M
143 Dean Purdy Monroe NY 545 48 24 M 40-49 31:28.5 10:09/M
144 Sophia Georges Warwick NY 683 36 14 F 30-39 31:29.5 10:09/M
145 Janice Meehan Chester 198 0 1 F 0- 0 31:29.9 10:09/M
146 Kerry Merritt Cornwall On Hudson NY 508 48 20 F 40-49 31:30.0 10:10/M
147 Ethan Abemo Cornwall NY 808 35 6 M 30-39 31:31.0 10:10/M
148 Halle Bishop New Windsor 18 9 25 F 1-14 31:31.8 10:10/M
149 Gabrielle Shapiro Highland Mills 277 9 26 F 1-14 31:32.3 10:10/M
150 Charlotte Anthony New Rochelle NY 351 42 21 F 40-49 31:32.8 10:10/M
151 Shawn Murphy New Windsor 209 40 25 M 40-49 31:40.8 10:13/M
152 Rachel Murphy New Windsor 208 8 27 F 1-14 31:41.7 10:13/M
153 Chloe Storms Cornwall NY 793 13 28 F 1-14 31:44.4 10:14/M
154 Cassidy Owens Cornwall NY 224 10 29 F 1-14 31:45.1 10:15/M
155 Emily Pavia Cornwall NY 704 12 30 F 1-14 31:56.3 10:18/M
156 Natalia Muhlfeld New Windsor 206 8 31 F 1-14 31:58.0 10:19/M
157 Tom Muhlfeld New Windsor 207 30 7 M 30-39 31:59.2 10:19/M
158 Alina Simanovskaya Staten Island NY 575 29 12 F 19-29 32:04.0 10:21/M
159 Elizabeth Schultz Highland NY 568 32 15 F 30-39 32:07.3 10:22/M
160 Jennifer Pfeiffer Bronx NY 539 33 16 F 30-39 32:07.4 10:22/M
161 Elizabeth Apostolico Chester 5 8 32 F 1-14 32:15.8 10:24/M
162 Zachary Rothman Cornwall on Hudson NY 825 7 9 M 1-14 32:19.2 10:25/M
163 Aine McGrail Cornwall 193 9 33 F 1-14 32:26.6 10:28/M
164 Nicole Kuftiak Pomona NY 737 40 22 F 40-49 32:27.2 10:28/M
165 Kaylee Smith Harriman 288 10 34 F 1-14 32:29.8 10:29/M
166 Evelyn Cashara Cornwall NY 649 17 8 F 15-18 32:30.3 10:29/M
167 Sydney Miele New Windsor 203 9 35 F 1-14 32:30.4 10:29/M
168 David Barnhart Newburgh NY 359 34 8 M 30-39 32:32.4 10:30/M
169 Karen Holly New York NY 446 30 17 F 30-39 32:39.4 10:32/M
170 Joshua Holly New York NY 447 33 9 M 30-39 32:39.9 10:32/M
171 Maryann Barnhart Newburgh NY 358 59 8 F 50-59 32:42.0 10:33/M
172 Kaitlyn Christoffersen York PA 720 25 13 F 19-29 32:42.9 10:33/M
173 Alaina McCormick Cornwall 190 9 36 F 1-14 32:45.0 10:34/M
174 Sierra Cunningham Monroe 59 9 37 F 1-14 32:51.1 10:36/M
175 Kerri Cunningham Monroe 60 40 23 F 40-49 32:51.9 10:36/M
176 Schempf Ruthanne Cornwall NY 766 54 10 M 50-59 32:52.2 10:36/M
177 James Halpin Cornwall NY 823 74 2 M 70-99 32:52.3 10:36/M
178 Brooke Semco Slate Hill 274 10 38 F 1-14 32:52.7 10:36/M
179 Matthew Moyles Hopewell Junction 205 30 10 M 30-39 32:53.5 10:36/M
180 Kelly Robinson Corwall NY 644 38 18 F 30-39 32:54.4 10:37/M
181 Hannah Bryn Cullen . 712 9 39 F 1-14 32:54.7 10:37/M
182 Emily Stock Highland Mills 298 9 40 F 1-14 32:55.1 10:37/M
183 Mike Early Cornwall On Hudson NY 416 63 5 M 60-69 32:56.3 10:37/M
184 Teresa Cota Floral Park 55 30 19 F 30-39 32:58.4 10:38/M
185 Maddison Rich Goshen 257 9 41 F 1-14 32:58.9 10:38/M
186 Grant Cullen Newburgh NY 397 48 26 M 40-49 33:03.1 10:40/M
187 Jen Pryne Cornwall NY 250 30 20 F 30-39 33:05.5 10:40/M
188 Abby Pryne Cornwall NY 249 9 42 F 1-14 33:05.5 10:40/M
189 Lily Klein Highland Mills 149 10 43 F 1-14 33:06.4 10:41/M
190 Justin Rodriguez New Hampton 263 40 27 M 40-49 33:10.4 10:42/M
191 Lily Rodriguez New Hampton 260 7 44 F 1-14 33:10.6 10:42/M
192 Grace Marion New Windsor 177 9 45 F 1-14 33:12.3 10:43/M
193 Judith Ambrosetti Newburgh NY 706 57 9 F 50-59 33:16.8 10:44/M
194 Michael Garton New Paltz NY 811 51 11 M 50-59 33:17.7 10:44/M
195 Kristine McAdams Cornwall NY 794 33 21 F 30-39 33:18.6 10:45/M
196 Margaret Stanton Chester NY 585 40 24 F 40-49 33:18.6 10:45/M
197 Ryan Rodriguez New Hampton 261 10 46 F 1-14 33:19.7 10:45/M
198 Christine Rodriguez New Hampton 262 40 25 F 40-49 33:19.8 10:45/M
199 Michael Matthews Coh NY 498 60 6 M 60-69 33:19.9 10:45/M
200 Danielle Hommel Coh 128 40 26 F 40-49 33:28.8 10:48/M
201 Emily Hommell Coh 129 9 47 F 1-14 33:28.9 10:48/M
202 Trinity Vazquez New Windsor 313 8 48 F 1-14 33:30.5 10:48/M
203 James Aspin Cornwall on Hudson NY 665 39 11 M 30-39 33:30.8 10:48/M
204 Grace Gardner Goshen NY 99 9 49 F 1-14 33:32.6 10:49/M
205 Meghan O’Donnnell Goshen 220 9 50 F 1-14 33:39.7 10:51/M
206 Mia Sisilli Monroe NY 285 8 51 F 1-14 33:45.4 10:53/M
207 Jessica Sisilli Monroe 284 10 52 F 1-14 33:48.5 10:54/M
208 Danielle Kelly Goshen 145 40 27 F 40-49 33:49.5 10:55/M
209 Emma Burich Cornwall NY 28 8 53 F 1-14 34:02.9 10:59/M
210 Steve Marion New Windsor 178 40 28 M 40-49 34:07.7 11:00/M
211 Tami Furst Cornwall on Hudson NY 661 38 22 F 30-39 34:09.3 11:01/M
212 Katie Scully Monroe 272 8 54 F 1-14 34:14.3 11:03/M
213 Robert Chatfield New Windsor 48 30 12 M 30-39 34:16.3 11:03/M
214 Cobb Danielle Bronx NY 752 30 23 F 30-39 34:16.5 11:03/M
215 Ryann Chatfield New Windsor 47 9 55 F 1-14 34:16.9 11:03/M
216 Eileen McDermott New York NY 503 37 24 F 30-39 34:19.5 11:04/M
217 Debbie Bertholf Liberty NY 364 51 10 F 50-59 34:25.5 11:06/M
218 Sophia Fini Campbell Hall 88 9 56 F 1-14 34:26.3 11:06/M
219 Amy Gardner Goshen NY 100 40 28 F 40-49 34:36.0 11:10/M
220 Gabriella Rizzuti Middletown NY 554 45 29 F 40-49 34:37.1 11:10/M
221 Carley Dunkel Coh 76 9 57 F 1-14 34:37.2 11:10/M
222 Kim Dunkel Coh 77 40 30 F 40-49 34:40.5 11:11/M
223 Rachel Rosenberger Coh 266 10 58 F 1-14 34:40.8 11:11/M
224 Krista Hennen Washingtonvile NY 443 32 25 F 30-39 34:43.8 11:12/M
225 Maura Atlas Campbell Hall 11 10 59 F 1-14 34:46.5 11:13/M
226 Andrea Rinella Hopewell Junction NY 550 35 26 F 30-39 34:48.0 11:14/M
227 Lee Gillis Cornwall NY 679 37 27 F 30-39 34:50.4 11:14/M
228 Rusty Gillis Cornwall NY 678 60 7 M 60-69 34:50.9 11:14/M
229 Alicia Hargrove Newburgh 121 12 60 F 1-14 34:56.6 11:16/M
230 Deirdre Wansor Campbell Hall 320 50 11 F 50-59 34:57.4 11:16/M
231 Elena Centeno New Windsor 44 8 61 F 1-14 34:57.7 11:16/M
232 Caimien Steiner Cornwall On Hudson NY 589 40 31 F 40-49 34:57.7 11:16/M
233 Victoria Apostolico Chester 6 10 62 F 1-14 35:04.0 11:19/M
234 Lauren Meehan Chester NY 726 10 63 F 1-14 35:04.8 11:19/M
235 Katie Corbett Wappingers Falls NY 388 24 14 F 19-29 35:06.1 11:19/M
236 Christina Adler Fishkill NY 344 32 28 F 30-39 35:06.7 11:19/M
237 Jennifer Pierce Wappingers Falls NY 540 32 29 F 30-39 35:07.0 11:20/M
238 Cecily Hall Cold Spring NY 437 40 32 F 40-49 35:15.4 11:22/M
239 Jackie Hawkins Chester 123 0 2 F 0- 0 35:25.9 11:25/M
240 Bedetti Gabi Newburgh NY 680 13 64 F 1-14 35:34.1 11:28/M
241 Kim Quimby New Windsor 255 30 30 F 30-39 35:37.6 11:29/M
242 Kaitlyn Quimby New Windsor 254 10 65 F 1-14 35:38.3 11:30/M
243 Morgan King Cornwall 147 11 66 F 1-14 35:38.3 11:30/M
244 Melissa Fredman Ny NY 813 42 33 F 40-49 35:39.4 11:30/M
245 Stacey Lyle Cornwall NY 482 38 31 F 30-39 35:39.4 11:30/M
246 Kathy Foti Newburgh NY 681 41 34 F 40-49 35:41.8 11:31/M
247 Kate Fodor Millburn NJ 429 43 35 F 40-49 35:42.6 11:31/M
248 Janvi Patel Campbell Hall NY 534 13 10 M 1-14 35:52.7 11:34/M
249 Jennifer McAliney Goshen NY 501 37 32 F 30-39 35:56.7 11:35/M
250 Erica Seely Walden NY 763 31 33 F 30-39 36:00.3 11:37/M
251 Stephanie Zeszutek New Windsor 339 40 36 F 40-49 36:01.1 11:37/M
252 Juliet Zeszutek New Windsor 338 9 67 F 1-14 36:01.3 11:37/M
253 Kaitlyn Byrne Goshen 30 9 68 F 1-14 36:01.8 11:37/M
254 Michaela Caruso Highland Mills NY 378 32 34 F 30-39 36:08.0 11:39/M
255 Ashley Freda Monroe 94 8 69 F 1-14 36:11.4 11:40/M
256 Brittany Torrens Yonkers NY 760 24 15 F 19-29 36:12.0 11:41/M
257 David Gawronski Goshen 102 40 29 M 40-49 36:12.0 11:41/M
258 Christina Colone Coh NY 759 30 35 F 30-39 36:12.2 11:41/M
259 Nina Gawronski Goshen 101 9 70 F 1-14 36:12.3 11:41/M
260 James Dugan Cornwall NY 414 80 3 M 70-99 36:14.2 11:41/M
261 Odettee Rivera Bronx NY 552 50 12 F 50-59 36:16.3 11:42/M
262 Ann Brosnan Goshen NY 26 40 37 F 40-49 36:18.0 11:43/M
263 Diana De Bold Newburgh NY 402 26 16 F 19-29 36:18.0 11:43/M
264 Natalee Rivera Bronx NY 553 22 17 F 19-29 36:18.6 11:43/M
265 Miranda Houingsmith Middletown NY 838 40 38 F 40-49 36:32.5 11:47/M
266 Diana McNally Cornwall NY 758 54 13 F 50-59 36:35.1 11:48/M
267 Pam Glynn Newburgh NY 832 51 14 F 50-59 36:40.2 11:50/M
268 Catherine O’Sullivan Cornwall NY 530 48 39 F 40-49 36:42.2 11:50/M
269 Alyssa Piatek Cornwall on Hudson NY 824 17 9 F 15-18 36:45.1 11:51/M
270 Gabriella Ercolino Salisbury Mills 83 8 71 F 1-14 36:45.6 11:51/M
271 Jamison Cullen Newburgh NY 398 7 11 M 1-14 36:45.7 11:51/M
272 Christine Cullen Newburgh NY 396 43 40 F 40-49 36:46.8 11:52/M
273 Rachel Scirbora Coh NY 768 30 36 F 30-39 36:47.4 11:52/M
274 Anthony Incognoli Coh 134 40 30 M 40-49 36:49.3 11:53/M
275 Emma Incognoli Coh 133 8 72 F 1-14 36:49.4 11:53/M
276 Mikayla Marrero New Windsor 179 10 73 F 1-14 36:49.6 11:53/M
277 Giovanni Marrero New Windsor 180 15 10 F 15-18 36:49.7 11:53/M
278 Mary Mueller Newburgh NY 831 55 15 F 50-59 36:59.5 11:56/M
279 Lauren Weeks Monroe 324 9 74 F 1-14 37:03.1 11:57/M
280 Rosanne Gesztesi Middletown 106 40 41 F 40-49 37:04.9 11:57/M
281 Jeremy Falcone Cornwall On Hudson NY 420 31 13 M 30-39 37:09.7 11:59/M
282 Shawn Magnus Hansen Cornwall NY 441 7 12 M 1-14 37:13.5 12:00/M
283 Claudia Turbides Beacon NY 603 34 37 F 30-39 37:14.6 12:01/M
284 Erika Abraham Cornwall NY 342 75 1 F 70-99 37:18.3 12:02/M
285 Madeline Walsh Salisbury Mills 316 8 75 F 1-14 37:19.2 12:02/M
286 Jackie Gioia Coh 108 30 38 F 30-39 37:23.6 12:04/M
287 Teresa Roohan Chester NY 676 29 18 F 19-29 37:24.6 12:04/M
288 Norm Jenkeleit New Windsor NY 664 47 31 M 40-49 37:26.1 12:05/M
289 Erin Jenkeleit New Windsor 137 10 76 F 1-14 37:26.8 12:05/M
290 Elizabeth Falcone Cornwall On Hudson NY 419 30 39 F 30-39 37:27.6 12:05/M
291 Samantha Odell Cornwall 217 9 77 F 1-14 37:28.8 12:05/M
292 Makayla Pikarsky Cornwall 245 9 78 F 1-14 37:28.9 12:05/M
293 Jo-An Choe Ny NY 383 38 40 F 30-39 37:29.2 12:05/M
294 Jo-An Choe New York NY 384 38 41 F 30-39 37:29.5 12:05/M
295 Karly Judson Cornwall NY 461 35 42 F 30-39 37:33.3 12:07/M
296 Carlos Cruz New Windsor NY 57 30 14 M 30-39 37:33.4 12:07/M
297 Chris Cowart Monroe 56 40 32 M 40-49 37:33.7 12:07/M
298 Sophia Lotito Monroe 171 9 79 F 1-14 37:34.5 12:07/M
299 Katarina Fecusova Newburgh NY 422 25 19 F 19-29 37:35.4 12:07/M
300 Melissa McHugh . 651 35 43 F 30-39 37:39.7 12:09/M
301 Lorena Delfin Newburgh 61 40 42 F 40-49 37:40.3 12:09/M
302 Anya Speranza Slate Hill 293 8 80 F 1-14 37:41.0 12:09/M
303 Frank Speranza Slate Hill 295 40 33 M 40-49 37:41.2 12:09/M
304 Madison Stock Highland Mills 297 11 81 F 1-14 37:41.2 12:09/M
305 Caroline Ghelli . 698 9 82 F 1-14 37:47.2 12:11/M
306 Gail Ghelli . 699 40 43 F 40-49 37:47.4 12:11/M
307 Clare Heppes Goshen 125 9 83 F 1-14 37:50.5 12:12/M
308 Nathalie Berger Campbell Hall NY 16 9 84 F 1-14 37:53.1 12:13/M
309 Erin Tondini Goshen NY 307 30 44 F 30-39 37:55.0 12:14/M
310 Gabrielle Berger Campbell Hall NY 17 40 44 F 40-49 37:55.1 12:14/M
311 Karri Condos New Windsor 52 40 45 F 40-49 38:00.0 12:15/M
312 Justin Lieberman New York City NY 480 27 5 M 19-29 38:08.4 12:18/M
313 Arta Narkaj New Rochelle NY 834 34 15 M 30-39 38:08.9 12:18/M
314 Mackenzie Smith Monroe 287 10 85 F 1-14 38:10.0 12:19/M
315 Sandeep Patel Campbell Hall 235 40 34 M 40-49 38:12.8 12:19/M
316 Briana Djurasevic Coh 64 10 86 F 1-14 38:12.9 12:19/M
317 Susan Armitage Cornwall On Hudson NY 353 48 46 F 40-49 38:12.9 12:19/M
318 Misha Patel Campbell Hall 233 8 87 F 1-14 38:12.9 12:19/M
319 Isabela Centeno New Windsor 46 14 88 F 1-14 38:13.0 12:20/M
320 Krasimira Dimitrova-Manning Highland Falls NY 407 16 6 M 15-18 38:13.5 12:20/M
321 Hayley Williams Westtown 328 10 89 F 1-14 38:24.5 12:23/M
322 Isabella Obligado Goshen 215 8 90 F 1-14 38:34.1 12:26/M
323 Sergio Obligado Goshen 216 40 47 F 40-49 38:34.5 12:26/M
324 Julia McHugh Harriman 194 8 91 F 1-14 38:35.2 12:27/M
325 Xiomara Castano Coh 42 40 48 F 40-49 38:35.5 12:27/M
326 Caroline Hookey Highland Mills 130 9 92 F 1-14 38:35.7 12:27/M
327 Isabella Leeder Monroe 160 8 93 F 1-14 38:42.4 12:29/M
328 Jaqueline Geller Middletown 103 10 94 F 1-14 38:48.7 12:31/M
329 Joe Geller Middletown 104 40 35 M 40-49 38:49.3 12:31/M
330 Mackenzie Wolfe New Windsor 331 9 95 F 1-14 38:54.8 12:33/M
331 Catherine Lienemann Goshen 163 9 96 F 1-14 39:00.3 12:35/M
332 Kelly Matone New Hampton NY 496 37 45 F 30-39 39:09.6 12:38/M
333 Oria Streicher Monroe 300 10 97 F 1-14 39:21.0 12:42/M
334 Kate Venable Middletown 315 20 20 F 19-29 39:21.1 12:42/M
335 Meghan Donovan Coh NY 71 19 21 F 19-29 39:26.8 12:43/M
336 Mary Donovan Coh 70 10 98 F 1-14 39:27.0 12:44/M
337 Emma Conti Cornwall 53 14 99 F 1-14 39:29.0 12:44/M
338 Kelly Jackson Wappingers Falls NY 451 27 22 F 19-29 39:39.7 12:47/M
339 Jennifer Marion New Windsor NY 666 41 49 F 40-49 39:40.7 12:48/M
340 Lauren Digennaro New York NY 634 26 23 F 19-29 39:41.0 12:48/M
341 Loretta Jefferson Port Jervis NY 453 62 1 F 60-69 39:44.4 12:49/M
342 Stephen Albanese Goshen NY 3 30 16 M 30-39 39:58.6 12:54/M
343 Grace Patel Goshen NY 234 8 100 F 1-14 40:05.4 12:56/M
344 Natalie Ronen Chester 265 9 101 F 1-14 40:10.9 12:57/M
345 Debbie Edelen Cornwall 79 40 50 F 40-49 40:18.7 13:00/M
346 Macrae Edelen Cornwall 78 8 102 F 1-14 40:19.1 13:00/M
347 Margaret Gordon . 835 54 16 F 50-59 40:19.3 13:00/M
348 Abigail Schewtschenko Cornwall 270 9 103 F 1-14 40:20.7 13:01/M
349 Francesca Sass Monreo 268 8 104 F 1-14 40:21.2 13:01/M
350 Carson McLendon Coh 196 8 105 F 1-14 40:23.4 13:02/M
351 Kristen Purdy Monroe NY 544 48 51 F 40-49 40:25.1 13:02/M
352 Adisyn Bobish Middletown 20 8 106 F 1-14 40:25.2 13:02/M
353 Jacquelyn Bunora Walden NY 372 14 107 F 1-14 40:25.7 13:02/M
354 Amanda Yannone New Windsor NY 629 25 24 F 19-29 40:27.5 13:03/M
355 Lauren Grace Coh NY 767 30 46 F 30-39 40:33.7 13:05/M
356 Maren Morange Stony Point NY 742 6 108 F 1-14 40:35.1 13:05/M
357 Lucy Phillips Coh 242 9 109 F 1-14 40:46.5 13:09/M
358 Sydney Hagen New Windsor 117 12 110 F 1-14 40:47.2 13:09/M
359 Francesca Arnold Cornwall NY 9 8 111 F 1-14 40:49.4 13:10/M
360 Micayla Meehan Chester NY 727 10 112 F 1-14 40:49.9 13:10/M
361 Iena Giannotti Milton NY 642 26 25 F 19-29 40:50.9 13:10/M
362 Tina Raia Corwall NY 641 41 52 F 40-49 40:51.3 13:11/M
363 Samantha Apostolico Chester 7 8 113 F 1-14 40:54.8 13:12/M
364 Elizabeth Velilla Chester NY 612 34 47 F 30-39 40:57.2 13:13/M
365 Tanya Apostolico Chester 8 0 3 F 0- 0 41:05.7 13:15/M
366 Elizabeth Brzozowski Fishkill NY 371 31 48 F 30-39 41:14.9 13:18/M
367 Christy Kriney Goshen NY 156 30 49 F 30-39 41:18.9 13:19/M
368 Alexa Kriney Goshen 154 8 114 F 1-14 41:19.5 13:20/M
369 Casey Steiner Coh 296 8 115 F 1-14 41:20.4 13:20/M
370 Mark Quigley Cornwall on Hudson NY 677 30 17 M 30-39 41:21.2 13:20/M
371 Omani Free Newburgh 96 13 116 F 1-14 41:23.9 13:21/M
372 Sarita Bhandarkar Wappinger Falls NY 648 37 50 F 30-39 41:23.9 13:21/M
373 Michael Piscopo Harriman 248 15 7 M 15-18 41:31.6 13:24/M
374 Alexandria Coriano Harriman 54 9 117 F 1-14 41:32.7 13:24/M
375 Andijah Henry Newburgh 124 14 118 F 1-14 41:48.0 13:29/M
376 Dharani Rao . 652 0 4 F 0- 0 41:48.0 13:29/M
377 Kalina Linares Slate Hill 165 10 119 F 1-14 41:59.6 13:33/M
378 Destiny Erazo Newburgh 80 11 120 F 1-14 41:59.7 13:33/M
379 Odasia Evans Newburgh 87 10 121 F 1-14 42:02.8 13:34/M
380 Michele Semco Slate Hill 276 40 53 F 40-49 42:08.7 13:35/M
381 Kathleen Freedberg Pearl River NY 819 44 54 F 40-49 42:09.3 13:36/M
382 Jenna Matise Chester 185 8 122 F 1-14 42:22.3 13:40/M
383 Gianna Matise Chester NY 707 15 11 F 15-18 42:22.3 13:40/M
384 Conrado Erazo Newburgh 82 60 8 M 60-69 42:23.8 13:40/M
385 Cristen Dorney Monroe 72 8 123 F 1-14 42:38.7 13:45/M
386 Petra Grald Goshen 110 10 124 F 1-14 42:38.9 13:45/M
387 Susan Quigley Nj Garden City 253 40 55 F 40-49 42:49.2 13:49/M
388 Julia Ormiston New Windsor 222 14 125 F 1-14 42:54.3 13:50/M
389 Julia Ormiston New Windsor 221 9 126 F 1-14 42:54.4 13:50/M
390 Kimberly Morange Stony Point NY 738 44 56 F 40-49 43:06.4 13:54/M
391 Francine Clancy Cornwall on Hudson NY 724 44 57 F 40-49 43:07.0 13:55/M
392 Victoria Pace Hopewell Junction NY 532 35 51 F 30-39 43:10.6 13:55/M
393 Mollie Brue Hopewell Junction NY 370 34 52 F 30-39 43:10.6 13:55/M
394 Cassandra Mathieu New Windsor 182 8 127 F 1-14 43:12.7 13:56/M
395 Angelina Hansen Cornwall NY 440 9 128 F 1-14 43:14.8 13:57/M
396 Shawn Hansen Cornwall NY 439 37 18 M 30-39 43:15.8 13:57/M
397 Christina Zick Circleville 340 9 129 F 1-14 43:19.1 13:58/M
398 Kristina Hwang New Windsor 132 15 12 F 15-18 43:23.3 14:00/M
399 Katherine Braccia Cornwall 22 10 130 F 1-14 43:23.6 14:00/M
400 Jessica Dennehy Goshen 62 40 58 F 40-49 43:25.1 14:00/M
401 Roisin Murray Highland Mills 210 11 131 F 1-14 43:37.1 14:04/M
402 Cassandra Ackerman . 1 9 132 F 1-14 43:48.3 14:08/M
403 Coral Barrett Highland Mills 13 11 133 F 1-14 43:48.4 14:08/M
404 Kerri Coburn Cornwall 50 40 59 F 40-49 43:56.6 14:10/M
405 Trudi Smith Monroe 290 40 60 F 40-49 43:57.3 14:11/M
406 Jamie Hickey Tuxedo Park 127 20 26 F 19-29 43:57.7 14:11/M
407 Gianna Coburn Cornwall 49 8 134 F 1-14 43:57.9 14:11/M
408 Elise Heyman Monroe 126 9 135 F 1-14 43:58.1 14:11/M
409 Ava Mercurio Cornwall 199 9 136 F 1-14 44:00.2 14:12/M
410 Donna Mercurio Cornwall 200 30 53 F 30-39 44:01.5 14:12/M
411 Elisabeth Maldonado New Windsor 174 8 137 F 1-14 44:04.3 14:13/M
412 Rosie Arnold Cornwall 10 40 61 F 40-49 44:16.4 14:17/M
413 Colleen Meyers New Windsor NY 510 43 62 F 40-49 44:31.1 14:22/M
414 Sierra Galloway New Windsor 98 9 138 F 1-14 44:56.6 14:30/M
415 Emily McArdle New Windsor 187 10 139 F 1-14 44:57.4 14:30/M
416 Heather Tvedt Slate Hill 309 30 54 F 30-39 44:58.4 14:30/M
417 Kailey Tvedt Slate Hill 308 9 140 F 1-14 44:58.9 14:30/M
418 Sofia Speranza Slate Hill 294 30 55 F 30-39 45:08.5 14:34/M
419 Tom Danas Pomona NY 399 52 12 M 50-59 45:23.9 14:38/M
420 P. Samuel Selvam New York NY 571 41 36 M 40-49 45:29.2 14:40/M
421 Christyann McCoy Monroe 192 15 13 F 15-18 45:50.6 14:47/M
422 Emma Lawson Monroe NY 159 9 141 F 1-14 45:50.7 14:47/M
423 Emily Petrovics Goshen 241 8 142 F 1-14 46:32.9 15:01/M
424 Jamaica Campbell Newburgh 36 14 143 F 1-14 47:25.0 15:18/M
425 Roe’Dasia Hargrove Newburgh 122 15 14 F 15-18 47:25.6 15:18/M
426 Christine Krahulik Warwick NY 463 48 63 F 40-49 47:39.3 15:22/M
427 Riley Tippin Goshen 304 8 144 F 1-14 48:07.3 15:31/M
428 Ella Katzman Harriman 140 8 145 F 1-14 48:16.0 15:34/M
429 Gianna Lomoriello New Windsor 168 8 146 F 1-14 48:22.7 15:36/M
430 Noelle Capodieci New Windsor 37 10 147 F 1-14 48:25.5 15:37/M
431 Daisy Williams-Mangieri New Windsor 330 30 56 F 30-39 48:47.2 15:44/M
432 Anne Duignan Coh 75 30 57 F 30-39 48:55.8 15:47/M
433 Jane Duignan Coh 74 8 148 F 1-14 48:56.1 15:47/M
434 Giovanna Nicolosi Newburgh 213 9 149 F 1-14 49:09.2 15:51/M
435 Isabella Hagen New Windsor 116 10 150 F 1-14 49:09.3 15:51/M
436 Rose Foody New Windsor 90 15 15 F 15-18 49:09.6 15:51/M
437 Aryana Mangieri New Windsor 176 8 151 F 1-14 49:19.9 15:55/M
438 Ava Alter Cornwall 4 8 152 F 1-14 50:42.0 16:21/M
439 Mary Hagen New Windsor 118 40 64 F 40-49 51:39.3 16:40/M
440 Sandy Handler Newburgh 120 40 65 F 40-49 51:40.4 16:40/M
441 Jill Forestieri Chester 92 30 58 F 30-39 51:41.1 16:40/M
442 Sofia Forestieri Chester 91 8 153 F 1-14 51:41.6 16:40/M
443 Toni Phillips Chester 243 9 154 F 1-14 51:47.7 16:42/M
444 Ariana White Bloomingburg 326 10 155 F 1-14 51:49.0 16:43/M
445 Allison Klein Monroe 152 40 66 F 40-49 51:52.1 16:44/M
446 Selena Klein Monroe 150 10 156 F 1-14 51:52.6 16:44/M
447 Emily Espinosa Westtown 85 10 157 F 1-14 51:56.5 16:45/M
448 Shannon Cahill Westtown 35 14 158 F 1-14 52:50.5 17:03/M
449 Audrey Cahill Westtown 33 9 159 F 1-14 52:52.1 17:03/M
450 Shawn Cahill Westtown 34 50 13 M 50-59 52:53.9 17:04/M
451 Daniel Duignan Cornwall On Hudson NY 415 6 13 M 1-14 53:16.7 17:11/M
452 Angelynna Guzman New Windsor 114 10 160 F 1-14 53:37.6 17:18/M
453 Paige Sherwood . 280 0 5 F 0- 0 53:38.3 17:18/M
454 Inoel Guzman New Windsor 115 30 19 M 30-39 53:40.2 17:19/M
455 Stephanie Petko Monroe NY 240 40 67 F 40-49 55:26.3 17:53/M
456 Lori Petko Monroe 239 8 161 F 1-14 55:26.7 17:53/M
457 Loretta Guild New Windsor 113 40 68 F 40-49 55:29.5 17:54/M
458 Breanna Guild New Windsor 112 12 162 F 1-14 55:31.1 17:55/M
459 John Fendt New Windsor NY 424 35 20 M 30-39 56:10.4 18:07/M
460 Melissa Ferraro Cornwall On Hudson NY 428 39 59 F 30-39 56:13.0 18:08/M
461 Aife Blum Cornwall 19 8 163 F 1-14 58:16.0 18:48/M
462 Lorrie Olson . 653 28 27 F 19-29 58:16.7 18:48/M
463 Savanna Larose Coh NY 158 10 164 F 1-14 58:18.0 18:48/M
464 Tim Scully Monroe 273 15 8 M 15-18 58:21.6 18:49/M
465 Jessica McCormack Cornwall 189 40 69 F 40-49 58:21.7 18:49/M
466 Molly Gioia Coh 107 8 165 F 1-14 1:02:20.7 20:06/M
467 Jessica Sierra . 281 0 6 F 0- 0 1:03:21.5 20:26/M
468 Karisma Vergara New Windsor NY 728 9 166 F 1-14 1:03:21.8 20:26/M
469 Erica Soto Bellport NY 695 27 28 F 19-29 1:03:22.0 20:26/M
470 Jeremy Small-Hawks Cornwall-On-hudson NY 579 12 14 M 1-14 1:03:49.3 20:35/M
471 Alexandra Gesztesi Middletown 105 9 167 F 1-14 1:04:03.6 20:40/M
472 Susan Barrett Highland Mills 14 40 70 F 40-49 1:04:16.2 20:44/M
473 Marian King Cornwall 148 40 71 F 40-49 1:04:22.0 20:46/M
474 Scott Wolfenhaut Monroe 334 40 37 M 40-49 1:04:23.5 20:46/M
475 Julianne Wolfenhaut Monroe 333 10 168 F 1-14 1:05:22.3 21:05/M
476 Julie Bengyak Coh 15 30 60 F 30-39 1:07:38.9 21:49/M
477 Ray Vergara New Windsor NY 694 38 21 M 30-39 1:18:17.9 25:15/M
478 Carissa Simmers Harriman 282 8 169 F 1-14 1:26:03.5 27:45/M
479 Madison Carter Highland Mills 39 9 170 F 1-14 1:29:53.5 29:00/M
. . . . . . . .
5k Walk . . . . . . .
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Place Chip Time Total Pace
1 Marisa Colson Coh NY 803 0 1 F 0-99 30:07.7 9:43/M
2 Thomas Kavanagh Newburgh NY 691 54 1 M 0-99 32:35.6 10:31/M
3 Shannon Andino Ossining NY 348 29 2 F 0-99 36:48.0 11:52/M
4 Katie Bellamy New Windsor NY 361 37 3 F 0-99 37:09.5 11:59/M
5 Kim Kavanagh Newburgh NY 692 54 4 F 0-99 37:10.0 11:59/M
6 Robert Anderson Cornwall On Hudson NY 347 60 2 M 0-99 38:07.8 12:18/M
7 Drena Pavia Cornwall NY 705 46 5 F 0-99 38:11.7 12:19/M
8 Paul Cobuzzi Mountainville NY 830 55 3 M 0-99 38:33.3 12:26/M
9 Melissa Massimi Mountainville NY 829 48 6 F 0-99 38:33.9 12:26/M
10 Justine Mott Coh NY 775 11 4 M 0-99 40:31.9 13:04/M
11 Jennifer Dennis Coh NY 776 43 7 F 0-99 44:30.6 14:21/M
12 Ray Mott Newburgh NY 814 44 5 M 0-99 44:38.9 14:24/M
13 Yvonne Merricks Newburgh NY 507 49 8 F 0-99 44:55.7 14:29/M
14 Miriah Hirsch Pomona NY 445 36 9 F 0-99 45:35.7 14:42/M
15 Mimi Danas Pomona NY 400 47 10 F 0-99 46:02.8 14:51/M
16 Veronica Williams Warwick NY 684 40 11 F 0-99 46:13.5 14:55/M
17 Barbara Conklin Monroe NY 701 52 12 F 0-99 46:39.1 15:03/M
18 Haig Sarkissian Coh NY 564 53 6 M 0-99 48:04.9 15:30/M
19 Michelle Rider Newburgh NY 659 47 13 F 0-99 48:14.2 15:34/M
20 Arlene V. Roberts Cornwall NY 555 52 14 F 0-99 48:35.8 15:40/M
21 Laura Cernman New Windsor NY 772 46 15 F 0-99 48:47.1 15:44/M
22 Angelina Colurciello Newburgh NY 690 9 16 F 0-99 49:29.9 15:58/M
23 Shelley Willkemm Albany NY 710 38 17 F 0-99 50:09.6 16:11/M
24 Zenetta Mitchell Chester NY 513 41 18 F 0-99 50:53.4 16:25/M
25 Joe Barth Cornwall NY 818 68 7 M 0-99 51:38.7 16:39/M
26 Jennifer McCormick Cornwall NY 502 34 19 F 0-99 51:40.3 16:40/M
27 Deborah Hartmett Tomkins Cove NY 817 56 20 F 0-99 51:41.1 16:40/M
28 Carolyn Long NY 640 53 21 F 0-99 51:45.8 16:42/M
29 Michele Ries Coh NY 798 52 22 F 0-99 53:06.9 17:08/M
30 Dan Mahoney . 826 50 8 M 0-99 53:07.9 17:08/M
31 Lauren Anderson Cornwall NY 749 58 23 F 0-99 53:08.6 17:08/M
32 Marcela Barboza Cornwall on Hudson NY 837 39 24 F 0-99 58:05.8 18:44/M
33 Joe Cicalo . 747 0 9 M 0-99 58:26.5 18:51/M
34 Emanuele Melilli Newburgh NY 506 54 10 M 0-99 58:49.3 18:58/M
35 Anthony Arena Newburgh NY 352 67 11 M 0-99 58:49.5 18:58/M
36 Thien Huynh Newburgh NY 833 38 12 M 0-99 1:07:03.9 21:38/M
37 Mary Anne McEnery Cornwall NY 816 65 25 F 0-99 1:12:53.4 23:31/M
38 Derek Krom Cornwall On Hudson NY 465 59 13 M 0-99 1:29:41.5 28:56/M
. . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . .
. . . . . . . .

Age Group 5k Results

Age Group Results . . . . . .
2013 November 10 . . . . . .
. . . . . . .
5k Run . . . . . .
Female Open Winners . . . . . .
. . . . . . .
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Pace
1 Kerri Welch Cornwall On Hudson NY 13 10 22:15.1 7:11/M
. . . . . . .
Female 0 and under . . . . . .
. . . . . . .
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Pace
1 Janice Meehan Chester 0 145 31:29.9 10:09/M
2 Jackie Hawkins Chester 0 239 35:25.9 11:25/M
3 Tanya Apostolico Chester 0 365 41:05.7 13:15/M
4 Dharani Rao . 0 376 41:48.0 13:29/M
5 Paige Sherwood . 0 453 53:38.3 17:18/M
6 Jessica Sierra . 0 467 1:03:21.5 20:26/M
. . . . . . .
Female 1 to 14 . . . . . .
. . . . . . .
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Pace
1 Kylie Welch Cornwall On Hudson NY 13 11 22:35.1 7:17/M
2 Chloe Hanson Sawgerties NY 12 14 23:33.0 7:36/M
3 Abby Munterich Cornwall-On-hudson NY 14 17 24:17.1 7:50/M
4 Allie Miele New Windsor 11 37 25:11.1 8:07/M
5 Samantha Shaw New Windsor NY 12 43 25:30.4 8:14/M
6 Juliette Vallet Coh NY 13 48 25:49.2 8:20/M
7 Sarah Panzanaro New Windsor 9 65 26:43.3 8:37/M
8 Michaela Shea Cornwall NY 9 77 28:03.2 9:03/M
9 Neal Pryne Cornwall 14 80 28:31.4 9:12/M
10 Sarah Hansen Cornwall NY 13 81 28:33.8 9:13/M
11 Kate Dennehy Goshen NY 14 84 28:42.8 9:15/M
12 Cliona Morrow Cornwall NY 12 85 28:54.3 9:19/M
13 Isabella Velilia Chester NY 13 91 29:22.0 9:28/M
14 Chloe Morange Stony Point NY 12 92 29:23.0 9:29/M
15 Cameron Miele New Windsor 8 94 29:30.5 9:31/M
16 Jillian Brosnan Goshen NY 9 96 29:31.0 9:31/M
17 Grace Wanderling Chester 10 107 29:57.1 9:40/M
18 Serena Aubry-Shea Monroe 10 109 29:58.2 9:40/M
19 Alyssa Rider Newburgh NY 12 112 30:11.6 9:44/M
20 Mairin MacDougall New Hampton 10 117 30:24.5 9:48/M
21 Alondra Cruz-Delgado New Windsor 9 134 31:07.9 10:02/M
22 Madison Tondini Goshen NY 10 136 31:10.1 10:03/M
23 Noelle Parsons New Windsor NY 10 140 31:22.7 10:07/M
24 Molly Sweeney Coh 8 141 31:24.3 10:08/M
25 Halle Bishop New Windsor 9 148 31:31.8 10:10/M
26 Gabrielle Shapiro Highland Mills 9 149 31:32.3 10:10/M
27 Rachel Murphy New Windsor 8 152 31:41.7 10:13/M
28 Chloe Storms Cornwall NY 13 153 31:44.4 10:14/M
29 Cassidy Owens Cornwall NY 10 154 31:45.1 10:15/M
30 Emily Pavia Cornwall NY 12 155 31:56.3 10:18/M
31 Natalia Muhlfeld New Windsor 8 156 31:58.0 10:19/M
32 Elizabeth Apostolico Chester 8 161 32:15.8 10:24/M
33 Aine McGrail Cornwall 9 163 32:26.6 10:28/M
34 Kaylee Smith Harriman 10 165 32:29.8 10:29/M
35 Sydney Miele New Windsor 9 167 32:30.4 10:29/M
36 Alaina McCormick Cornwall 9 173 32:45.0 10:34/M
37 Sierra Cunningham Monroe 9 174 32:51.1 10:36/M
38 Brooke Semco Slate Hill 10 178 32:52.7 10:36/M
39 Hannah Bryn Cullen . 9 181 32:54.7 10:37/M
40 Emily Stock Highland Mills 9 182 32:55.1 10:37/M
41 Maddison Rich Goshen 9 185 32:58.9 10:38/M
42 Abby Pryne Cornwall NY 9 188 33:05.5 10:40/M
43 Lily Klein Highland Mills 10 189 33:06.4 10:41/M
44 Lily Rodriguez New Hampton 7 191 33:10.6 10:42/M
45 Grace Marion New Windsor 9 192 33:12.3 10:43/M
46 Ryan Rodriguez New Hampton 10 197 33:19.7 10:45/M
47 Emily Hommell Coh 9 201 33:28.9 10:48/M
48 Trinity Vazquez New Windsor 8 202 33:30.5 10:48/M
49 Grace Gardner Goshen NY 9 204 33:32.6 10:49/M
50 Meghan O’Donnnell Goshen 9 205 33:39.7 10:51/M
51 Mia Sisilli Monroe NY 8 206 33:45.4 10:53/M
52 Jessica Sisilli Monroe 10 207 33:48.5 10:54/M
53 Emma Burich Cornwall NY 8 209 34:02.9 10:59/M
54 Katie Scully Monroe 8 212 34:14.3 11:03/M
55 Ryann Chatfield New Windsor 9 215 34:16.9 11:03/M
56 Sophia Fini Campbell Hall 9 218 34:26.3 11:06/M
57 Carley Dunkel Coh 9 221 34:37.2 11:10/M
58 Rachel Rosenberger Coh 10 223 34:40.8 11:11/M
59 Maura Atlas Campbell Hall 10 225 34:46.5 11:13/M
60 Alicia Hargrove Newburgh 12 229 34:56.6 11:16/M
61 Elena Centeno New Windsor 8 231 34:57.7 11:16/M
62 Victoria Apostolico Chester 10 233 35:04.0 11:19/M
63 Lauren Meehan Chester NY 10 234 35:04.8 11:19/M
64 Bedetti Gabi Newburgh NY 13 240 35:34.1 11:28/M
65 Kaitlyn Quimby New Windsor 10 242 35:38.3 11:30/M
66 Morgan King Cornwall 11 243 35:38.3 11:30/M
67 Juliet Zeszutek New Windsor 9 252 36:01.3 11:37/M
68 Kaitlyn Byrne Goshen 9 253 36:01.8 11:37/M
69 Ashley Freda Monroe 8 255 36:11.4 11:40/M
70 Nina Gawronski Goshen 9 259 36:12.3 11:41/M
71 Gabriella Ercolino Salisbury Mills 8 270 36:45.6 11:51/M
72 Emma Incognoli Coh 8 275 36:49.4 11:53/M
73 Mikayla Marrero New Windsor 10 276 36:49.6 11:53/M
74 Lauren Weeks Monroe 9 279 37:03.1 11:57/M
75 Madeline Walsh Salisbury Mills 8 285 37:19.2 12:02/M
76 Erin Jenkeleit New Windsor 10 289 37:26.8 12:05/M
77 Samantha Odell Cornwall 9 291 37:28.8 12:05/M
78 Makayla Pikarsky Cornwall 9 292 37:28.9 12:05/M
79 Sophia Lotito Monroe 9 298 37:34.5 12:07/M
80 Anya Speranza Slate Hill 8 302 37:41.0 12:09/M
81 Madison Stock Highland Mills 11 304 37:41.2 12:09/M
82 Caroline Ghelli . 9 305 37:47.2 12:11/M
83 Clare Heppes Goshen 9 307 37:50.5 12:12/M
84 Nathalie Berger Campbell Hall NY 9 308 37:53.1 12:13/M
85 Mackenzie Smith Monroe 10 314 38:10.0 12:19/M
86 Briana Djurasevic Coh 10 316 38:12.9 12:19/M
87 Misha Patel Campbell Hall 8 318 38:12.9 12:19/M
88 Isabela Centeno New Windsor 14 319 38:13.0 12:20/M
89 Hayley Williams Westtown 10 321 38:24.5 12:23/M
90 Isabella Obligado Goshen 8 322 38:34.1 12:26/M
91 Julia McHugh Harriman 8 324 38:35.2 12:27/M
92 Caroline Hookey Highland Mills 9 326 38:35.7 12:27/M
93 Isabella Leeder Monroe 8 327 38:42.4 12:29/M
94 Jaqueline Geller Middletown 10 328 38:48.7 12:31/M
95 Mackenzie Wolfe New Windsor 9 330 38:54.8 12:33/M
96 Catherine Lienemann Goshen 9 331 39:00.3 12:35/M
97 Oria Streicher Monroe 10 333 39:21.0 12:42/M
98 Mary Donovan Coh 10 336 39:27.0 12:44/M
99 Emma Conti Cornwall 14 337 39:29.0 12:44/M
100 Grace Patel Goshen NY 8 343 40:05.4 12:56/M
101 Natalie Ronen Chester 9 344 40:10.9 12:57/M
102 Macrae Edelen Cornwall 8 346 40:19.1 13:00/M
103 Abigail Schewtschenko Cornwall 9 348 40:20.7 13:01/M
104 Francesca Sass Monreo 8 349 40:21.2 13:01/M
105 Carson McLendon Coh 8 350 40:23.4 13:02/M
106 Adisyn Bobish Middletown 8 352 40:25.2 13:02/M
107 Jacquelyn Bunora Walden NY 14 353 40:25.7 13:02/M
108 Maren Morange Stony Point NY 6 356 40:35.1 13:05/M
109 Lucy Phillips Coh 9 357 40:46.5 13:09/M
110 Sydney Hagen New Windsor 12 358 40:47.2 13:09/M
111 Francesca Arnold Cornwall NY 8 359 40:49.4 13:10/M
112 Micayla Meehan Chester NY 10 360 40:49.9 13:10/M
113 Samantha Apostolico Chester 8 363 40:54.8 13:12/M
114 Alexa Kriney Goshen 8 368 41:19.5 13:20/M
115 Casey Steiner Coh 8 369 41:20.4 13:20/M
116 Omani Free Newburgh 13 371 41:23.9 13:21/M
117 Alexandria Coriano Harriman 9 374 41:32.7 13:24/M
118 Andijah Henry Newburgh 14 375 41:48.0 13:29/M
119 Kalina Linares Slate Hill 10 377 41:59.6 13:33/M
120 Destiny Erazo Newburgh 11 378 41:59.7 13:33/M
121 Odasia Evans Newburgh 10 379 42:02.8 13:34/M
122 Jenna Matise Chester 8 382 42:22.3 13:40/M
123 Cristen Dorney Monroe 8 385 42:38.7 13:45/M
124 Petra Grald Goshen 10 386 42:38.9 13:45/M
125 Julia Ormiston New Windsor 14 388 42:54.3 13:50/M
126 Julia Ormiston New Windsor 9 389 42:54.4 13:50/M
127 Cassandra Mathieu New Windsor 8 394 43:12.7 13:56/M
128 Angelina Hansen Cornwall NY 9 395 43:14.8 13:57/M
129 Christina Zick Circleville 9 397 43:19.1 13:58/M
130 Katherine Braccia Cornwall 10 399 43:23.6 14:00/M
131 Roisin Murray Highland Mills 11 401 43:37.1 14:04/M
132 Cassandra Ackerman . 9 402 43:48.3 14:08/M
133 Coral Barrett Highland Mills 11 403 43:48.4 14:08/M
134 Gianna Coburn Cornwall 8 407 43:57.9 14:11/M
135 Elise Heyman Monroe 9 408 43:58.1 14:11/M
136 Ava Mercurio Cornwall 9 409 44:00.2 14:12/M
137 Elisabeth Maldonado New Windsor 8 411 44:04.3 14:13/M
138 Sierra Galloway New Windsor 9 414 44:56.6 14:30/M
139 Emily McArdle New Windsor 10 415 44:57.4 14:30/M
140 Kailey Tvedt Slate Hill 9 417 44:58.9 14:30/M
141 Emma Lawson Monroe NY 9 422 45:50.7 14:47/M
142 Emily Petrovics Goshen 8 423 46:32.9 15:01/M
143 Jamaica Campbell Newburgh 14 424 47:25.0 15:18/M
144 Riley Tippin Goshen 8 427 48:07.3 15:31/M
145 Ella Katzman Harriman 8 428 48:16.0 15:34/M
146 Gianna Lomoriello New Windsor 8 429 48:22.7 15:36/M
147 Noelle Capodieci New Windsor 10 430 48:25.5 15:37/M
148 Jane Duignan Coh 8 433 48:56.1 15:47/M
149 Giovanna Nicolosi Newburgh 9 434 49:09.2 15:51/M
150 Isabella Hagen New Windsor 10 435 49:09.3 15:51/M
151 Aryana Mangieri New Windsor 8 437 49:19.9 15:55/M
152 Ava Alter Cornwall 8 438 50:42.0 16:21/M
153 Sofia Forestieri Chester 8 442 51:41.6 16:40/M
154 Toni Phillips Chester 9 443 51:47.7 16:42/M
155 Ariana White Bloomingburg 10 444 51:49.0 16:43/M
156 Selena Klein Monroe 10 446 51:52.6 16:44/M
157 Emily Espinosa Westtown 10 447 51:56.5 16:45/M
158 Shannon Cahill Westtown 14 448 52:50.5 17:03/M
159 Audrey Cahill Westtown 9 449 52:52.1 17:03/M
160 Angelynna Guzman New Windsor 10 452 53:37.6 17:18/M
161 Lori Petko Monroe 8 456 55:26.7 17:53/M
162 Breanna Guild New Windsor 12 458 55:31.1 17:55/M
163 Aife Blum Cornwall 8 461 58:16.0 18:48/M
164 Savanna Larose Coh NY 10 463 58:18.0 18:48/M
165 Molly Gioia Coh 8 466 1:02:20.7 20:06/M
166 Karisma Vergara New Windsor NY 9 468 1:03:21.8 20:26/M
167 Alexandra Gesztesi Middletown 9 471 1:04:03.6 20:40/M
168 Julianne Wolfenhaut Monroe 10 475 1:05:22.3 21:05/M
169 Carissa Simmers Harriman 8 478 1:26:03.5 27:45/M
170 Madison Carter Highland Mills 9 479 1:29:53.5 29:00/M
. . . . . . .
Female 15 to 18 . . . . . .
. . . . . . .
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Pace
1 Cara Schanbacher Brewster NY 16 74 27:37.1 8:55/M
2 Taylor Anderek Brewster NY 16 75 27:37.2 8:55/M
3 Kaylee Venezlali Cornwall NY 15 76 27:54.9 9:00/M
4 Katherine Krahulik Warwick NY 16 87 29:12.1 9:25/M
5 Cassie Vallet Coh 15 95 29:30.5 9:31/M
6 Nadine Brosnan Goshen NY 15 97 29:31.2 9:31/M
7 Sarah Jackson Warwick NY 16 119 30:25.4 9:49/M
8 Evelyn Cashara Cornwall NY 17 166 32:30.3 10:29/M
9 Alyssa Piatek Cornwall on Hudson NY 17 269 36:45.1 11:51/M
10 Giovanni Marrero New Windsor 15 277 36:49.7 11:53/M
11 Gianna Matise Chester NY 15 383 42:22.3 13:40/M
12 Kristina Hwang New Windsor 15 398 43:23.3 14:00/M
13 Christyann McCoy Monroe 15 421 45:50.6 14:47/M
14 Roe’Dasia Hargrove Newburgh 15 425 47:25.6 15:18/M
15 Rose Foody New Windsor 15 436 49:09.6 15:51/M
. . . . . . .
Female 19 to 29 . . . . . .
. . . . . . .
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Pace
1 Meredith Shea West Point NY 20 12 22:52.3 7:23/M
2 Kimberly Murphy Campbell Hall NY 25 24 24:43.6 7:58/M
3 Christina Schoonmaker Newburgh NY 27 38 25:12.3 8:08/M
4 Mary Waterfield Cornwall NY 22 46 25:48.3 8:19/M
5 Jen Salvati . 26 54 26:15.6 8:28/M
6 Shisi Chen New York NY 24 105 29:54.7 9:39/M
7 Michelle Morataya Bronx NY 22 113 30:14.6 9:45/M
8 Kerry Vuolo Walden NY 28 124 30:36.0 9:52/M
9 Nicole Crowley New Windsor NY 29 129 30:58.7 9:59/M
10 Christina Jordan Cornwall On Hudson NY 23 132 31:07.7 10:02/M
11 Danielle Crill Cornwall NY 23 133 31:07.9 10:02/M
12 Alina Simanovskaya Staten Island NY 29 158 32:04.0 10:21/M
13 Kaitlyn Christoffersen York PA 25 172 32:42.9 10:33/M
14 Katie Corbett Wappingers Falls NY 24 235 35:06.1 11:19/M
15 Brittany Torrens Yonkers NY 24 256 36:12.0 11:41/M
16 Diana De Bold Newburgh NY 26 263 36:18.0 11:43/M
17 Natalee Rivera Bronx NY 22 264 36:18.6 11:43/M
18 Teresa Roohan Chester NY 29 287 37:24.6 12:04/M
19 Katarina Fecusova Newburgh NY 25 299 37:35.4 12:07/M
20 Kate Venable Middletown 20 334 39:21.1 12:42/M
21 Meghan Donovan Coh NY 19 335 39:26.8 12:43/M
22 Kelly Jackson Wappingers Falls NY 27 338 39:39.7 12:47/M
23 Lauren Digennaro New York NY 26 340 39:41.0 12:48/M
24 Amanda Yannone New Windsor NY 25 354 40:27.5 13:03/M
25 Iena Giannotti Milton NY 26 361 40:50.9 13:10/M
26 Jamie Hickey Tuxedo Park 20 406 43:57.7 14:11/M
27 Lorrie Olson . 28 462 58:16.7 18:48/M
28 Erica Soto Bellport NY 27 469 1:03:22.0 20:26/M
. . . . . . .
Female 30 to 39 . . . . . .
. . . . . . .
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Pace
1 Diane Myers Brooklyn NY 32 58 26:21.9 8:30/M
2 Dawn 32WATSON Cornwall NY 32 64 26:42.7 8:37/M
3 Christy Larkin Cornwall On Hudson NY 39 66 26:43.6 8:37/M
4 Elizabeth Adams West Point NY 31 73 27:27.1 8:51/M
5 Michelle Pantaleo Poughkeepsie NY 33 86 29:08.3 9:24/M
6 Julie Jee Hopewell Junct NY 36 88 29:16.5 9:26/M
7 Amy Shellrude Mahopac NY 34 114 30:18.7 9:46/M
8 Suzanne MacDougall New Hampton 30 118 30:25.2 9:49/M
9 Jill Reedy Highland Falls NY 34 121 30:32.5 9:51/M
10 Gwen Burden Newburgh NY 38 125 30:39.5 9:53/M
11 Laurie Doppman New York NY 30 126 30:42.1 9:54/M
12 Amanda Farner New Windsor NY 35 128 30:58.5 9:59/M
13 Lisa Sweeny Coh 30 139 31:22.0 10:07/M
14 Sophia Georges Warwick NY 36 144 31:29.5 10:09/M
15 Elizabeth Schultz Highland NY 32 159 32:07.3 10:22/M
16 Jennifer Pfeiffer Bronx NY 33 160 32:07.4 10:22/M
17 Karen Holly New York NY 30 169 32:39.4 10:32/M
18 Kelly Robinson Corwall NY 38 180 32:54.4 10:37/M
19 Teresa Cota Floral Park 30 184 32:58.4 10:38/M
20 Jen Pryne Cornwall NY 30 187 33:05.5 10:40/M
21 Kristine McAdams Cornwall NY 33 195 33:18.6 10:45/M
22 Tami Furst Cornwall on Hudson NY 38 211 34:09.3 11:01/M
23 Cobb Danielle Bronx NY 30 214 34:16.5 11:03/M
24 Eileen McDermott New York NY 37 216 34:19.5 11:04/M
25 Krista Hennen Washingtonvile NY 32 224 34:43.8 11:12/M
26 Andrea Rinella Hopewell Junction NY 35 226 34:48.0 11:14/M
27 Lee Gillis Cornwall NY 37 227 34:50.4 11:14/M
28 Christina Adler Fishkill NY 32 236 35:06.7 11:19/M
29 Jennifer Pierce Wappingers Falls NY 32 237 35:07.0 11:20/M
30 Kim Quimby New Windsor 30 241 35:37.6 11:29/M
31 Stacey Lyle Cornwall NY 38 245 35:39.4 11:30/M
32 Jennifer McAliney Goshen NY 37 249 35:56.7 11:35/M
33 Erica Seely Walden NY 31 250 36:00.3 11:37/M
34 Michaela Caruso Highland Mills NY 32 254 36:08.0 11:39/M
35 Christina Colone Coh NY 30 258 36:12.2 11:41/M
36 Rachel Scirbora Coh NY 30 273 36:47.4 11:52/M
37 Claudia Turbides Beacon NY 34 283 37:14.6 12:01/M
38 Jackie Gioia Coh 30 286 37:23.6 12:04/M
39 Elizabeth Falcone Cornwall On Hudson NY 30 290 37:27.6 12:05/M
40 Jo-An Choe Ny NY 38 293 37:29.2 12:05/M
41 Jo-An Choe New York NY 38 294 37:29.5 12:05/M
42 Karly Judson Cornwall NY 35 295 37:33.3 12:07/M
43 Melissa McHugh . 35 300 37:39.7 12:09/M
44 Erin Tondini Goshen NY 30 309 37:55.0 12:14/M
45 Kelly Matone New Hampton NY 37 332 39:09.6 12:38/M
46 Lauren Grace Coh NY 30 355 40:33.7 13:05/M
47 Elizabeth Velilla Chester NY 34 364 40:57.2 13:13/M
48 Elizabeth Brzozowski Fishkill NY 31 366 41:14.9 13:18/M
49 Christy Kriney Goshen NY 30 367 41:18.9 13:19/M
50 Sarita Bhandarkar Wappinger Falls NY 37 372 41:23.9 13:21/M
51 Victoria Pace Hopewell Junction NY 35 392 43:10.6 13:55/M
52 Mollie Brue Hopewell Junction NY 34 393 43:10.6 13:55/M
53 Donna Mercurio Cornwall 30 410 44:01.5 14:12/M
54 Heather Tvedt Slate Hill 30 416 44:58.4 14:30/M
55 Sofia Speranza Slate Hill 30 418 45:08.5 14:34/M
56 Daisy Williams-Mangieri New Windsor 30 431 48:47.2 15:44/M
57 Anne Duignan Coh 30 432 48:55.8 15:47/M
58 Jill Forestieri Chester 30 441 51:41.1 16:40/M
59 Melissa Ferraro Cornwall On Hudson NY 39 460 56:13.0 18:08/M
60 Julie Bengyak Coh 30 476 1:07:38.9 21:49/M
. . . . . . .
Female 40 to 49 . . . . . .
. . . . . . .
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Pace
1 Stacey Soth Piermont NY 40 29 24:56.2 8:03/M
2 Kathleen Marold Fishkill NY 41 30 24:56.5 8:03/M
3 Cathy Deutchman Croton On Hudson NY 44 32 24:58.3 8:03/M
4 Josephine Oates New Windsor NY 47 56 26:18.1 8:29/M
5 Erin Walker Riverside CT 41 59 26:22.5 8:30/M
6 Gina Mahoney New Windsor NY 45 62 26:38.6 8:35/M
7 Stacy Cornelius Rock Tavern NY 44 63 26:41.3 8:36/M
8 Lisa Alfonzetti Brewster NY 49 68 26:55.5 8:41/M
9 Kristina Snyder Fishkill NY 43 69 26:58.7 8:42/M
10 Cindy Ferraro Cornwall On Hudson NV 41 70 26:59.5 8:42/M
11 Kara Cavallo Cornwall NY 41 71 27:26.7 8:51/M
12 Kelly Kane Coh NY 40 82 28:35.6 9:13/M
13 Cynthia Fracasse Washingtonville NY 40 83 28:38.9 9:14/M
14 Jennifer Castellazzi Beacon NY 42 90 29:19.7 9:27/M
15 Julia Digiovanni New Windsor NY 46 93 29:29.0 9:31/M
16 Jackie Skrzynski Cornwall-On-hudson NY 49 100 29:39.5 9:34/M
17 Lisa Shrom Coh NY 44 101 29:41.3 9:35/M
18 Hilary Vallet Coh NY 45 102 29:41.4 9:35/M
19 Lauren Crill Cornwall NY 49 135 31:09.0 10:03/M
20 Kerry Merritt Cornwall On Hudson NY 48 146 31:30.0 10:10/M
21 Charlotte Anthony New Rochelle NY 42 150 31:32.8 10:10/M
22 Nicole Kuftiak Pomona NY 40 164 32:27.2 10:28/M
23 Kerri Cunningham Monroe 40 175 32:51.9 10:36/M
24 Margaret Stanton Chester NY 40 196 33:18.6 10:45/M
25 Christine Rodriguez New Hampton 40 198 33:19.8 10:45/M
26 Danielle Hommel Coh 40 200 33:28.8 10:48/M
27 Danielle Kelly Goshen 40 208 33:49.5 10:55/M
28 Amy Gardner Goshen NY 40 219 34:36.0 11:10/M
29 Gabriella Rizzuti Middletown NY 45 220 34:37.1 11:10/M
30 Kim Dunkel Coh 40 222 34:40.5 11:11/M
31 Caimien Steiner Cornwall On Hudson NY 40 232 34:57.7 11:16/M
32 Cecily Hall Cold Spring NY 40 238 35:15.4 11:22/M
33 Melissa Fredman Ny NY 42 244 35:39.4 11:30/M
34 Kathy Foti Newburgh NY 41 246 35:41.8 11:31/M
35 Kate Fodor Millburn NJ 43 247 35:42.6 11:31/M
36 Stephanie Zeszutek New Windsor 40 251 36:01.1 11:37/M
37 Ann Brosnan Goshen NY 40 262 36:18.0 11:43/M
38 Miranda Houingsmith Middletown NY 40 265 36:32.5 11:47/M
39 Catherine O’Sullivan Cornwall NY 48 268 36:42.2 11:50/M
40 Christine Cullen Newburgh NY 43 272 36:46.8 11:52/M
41 Rosanne Gesztesi Middletown 40 280 37:04.9 11:57/M
42 Lorena Delfin Newburgh 40 301 37:40.3 12:09/M
43 Gail Ghelli . 40 306 37:47.4 12:11/M
44 Gabrielle Berger Campbell Hall NY 40 310 37:55.1 12:14/M
45 Karri Condos New Windsor 40 311 38:00.0 12:15/M
46 Susan Armitage Cornwall On Hudson NY 48 317 38:12.9 12:19/M
47 Sergio Obligado Goshen 40 323 38:34.5 12:26/M
48 Xiomara Castano Coh 40 325 38:35.5 12:27/M
49 Jennifer Marion New Windsor NY 41 339 39:40.7 12:48/M
50 Debbie Edelen Cornwall 40 345 40:18.7 13:00/M
51 Kristen Purdy Monroe NY 48 351 40:25.1 13:02/M
52 Tina Raia Corwall NY 41 362 40:51.3 13:11/M
53 Michele Semco Slate Hill 40 380 42:08.7 13:35/M
54 Kathleen Freedberg Pearl River NY 44 381 42:09.3 13:36/M
55 Susan Quigley Nj Garden City 40 387 42:49.2 13:49/M
56 Kimberly Morange Stony Point NY 44 390 43:06.4 13:54/M
57 Francine Clancy Cornwall on Hudson NY 44 391 43:07.0 13:55/M
58 Jessica Dennehy Goshen 40 400 43:25.1 14:00/M
59 Kerri Coburn Cornwall 40 404 43:56.6 14:10/M
60 Trudi Smith Monroe 40 405 43:57.3 14:11/M
61 Rosie Arnold Cornwall 40 412 44:16.4 14:17/M
62 Colleen Meyers New Windsor NY 43 413 44:31.1 14:22/M
63 Christine Krahulik Warwick NY 48 426 47:39.3 15:22/M
64 Mary Hagen New Windsor 40 439 51:39.3 16:40/M
65 Sandy Handler Newburgh 40 440 51:40.4 16:40/M
66 Allison Klein Monroe 40 445 51:52.1 16:44/M
67 Stephanie Petko Monroe NY 40 455 55:26.3 17:53/M
68 Loretta Guild New Windsor 40 457 55:29.5 17:54/M
69 Jessica McCormack Cornwall 40 465 58:21.7 18:49/M
70 Susan Barrett Highland Mills 40 472 1:04:16.2 20:44/M
71 Marian King Cornwall 40 473 1:04:22.0 20:46/M
. . . . . . .
Female 50 to 59 . . . . . .
. . . . . . .
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Pace
1 Maureen Donohue Brewster NY 54 25 24:45.5 7:59/M
2 Maria Schanbacher Brewster NY 52 35 25:05.7 8:05/M
3 Kerry Siragusa Middletown NY 51 78 28:04.5 9:03/M
4 Michele Morris Bloomingburg NY 54 110 29:59.2 9:40/M
5 Suzanne Lawson Mahopac NY 52 115 30:18.9 9:46/M
6 Joan Haibon New Windsor NY 56 138 31:18.0 10:06/M
7 Tracie Riecker New Windsor NY 53 142 31:27.7 10:09/M
8 Maryann Barnhart Newburgh NY 59 171 32:42.0 10:33/M
9 Judith Ambrosetti Newburgh NY 57 193 33:16.8 10:44/M
10 Debbie Bertholf Liberty NY 51 217 34:25.5 11:06/M
11 Deirdre Wansor Campbell Hall 50 230 34:57.4 11:16/M
12 Odettee Rivera Bronx NY 50 261 36:16.3 11:42/M
13 Diana McNally Cornwall NY 54 266 36:35.1 11:48/M
14 Pam Glynn Newburgh NY 51 267 36:40.2 11:50/M
15 Mary Mueller Newburgh NY 55 278 36:59.5 11:56/M
16 Margaret Gordon . 54 347 40:19.3 13:00/M
. . . . . . .
Female 60 to 69 . . . . . .
. . . . . . .
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Pace
1 Loretta Jefferson Port Jervis NY 62 341 39:44.4 12:49/M
. . . . . . .
Female 70 and over . . . . . .
. . . . . . .
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Pace
1 Erika Abraham Cornwall NY 75 284 37:18.3 12:02/M
. . . . . . .
Male Open Winners . . . . . .
. . . . . . .
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Pace
1 Kiernan Stack Poughkeepsie NY 50 1 18:02.2 5:49/M
. . . . . . .
Male 1 to 14 . . . . . .
. . . . . . .
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Pace
1 Gavin Vallet Coh NY 11 20 24:33.2 7:55/M
2 Joseph Holbrook Cornwall NY 11 28 24:55.6 8:02/M
3 Cameron Max Cornwall NY 14 33 24:58.8 8:03/M
4 Gannon Yarmus Coh NY 12 47 25:48.9 8:19/M
5 Colin Spaulding Corwall NY 8 50 25:59.5 8:23/M
6 Sean Cunningham Monroe NY 12 55 26:17.9 8:29/M
7 Amos Choe New York NY 7 79 28:19.9 9:08/M
8 Connor Furst Cornwall on Hudson NY 11 103 29:46.8 9:36/M
9 Zachary Rothman Cornwall on Hudson NY 7 162 32:19.2 10:25/M
10 Janvi Patel Campbell Hall NY 13 248 35:52.7 11:34/M
11 Jamison Cullen Newburgh NY 7 271 36:45.7 11:51/M
12 Shawn Magnus Hansen Cornwall NY 7 282 37:13.5 12:00/M
13 Daniel Duignan Cornwall On Hudson NY 6 451 53:16.7 17:11/M
14 Jeremy Small-Hawks Cornwall-On-hudson NY 12 470 1:03:49.3 20:35/M
. . . . . . .
Male 15 to 18 . . . . . .
. . . . . . .
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Pace
1 William Morange Stony Point NY 16 3 19:19.5 6:14/M
2 Mario Cortes Highland Mills NY 15 4 19:49.2 6:24/M
3 George Lappe Stony Point NY 16 9 22:11.9 7:09/M
4 Richard Brideau Poughkeepsie NY 16 15 23:51.9 7:42/M
5 Tyler Kolfrat Cornwall NY 17 123 30:35.3 9:52/M
6 Krasimira Dimitrova-Manning Highland Falls NY 16 320 38:13.5 12:20/M
7 Michael Piscopo Harriman 15 373 41:31.6 13:24/M
8 Tim Scully Monroe 15 464 58:21.6 18:49/M
. . . . . . .
Male 19 to 29 . . . . . .
. . . . . . .
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Pace
1 Cody Sanders Middletown NY 23 22 24:41.7 7:58/M
2 Collin Cusack Cornwall NY 25 44 25:39.2 8:16/M
3 Matthew Ray Bayside NY 29 57 26:21.4 8:30/M
4 Andrew Duchi New York NY 25 106 29:54.7 9:39/M
5 Justin Lieberman New York City NY 27 312 38:08.4 12:18/M
. . . . . . .
Male 30 to 39 . . . . . .
. . . . . . .
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Pace
1 Thomas Orr Wappingers Falls NY 37 8 22:10.4 7:09/M
2 Thomas Lyons Salisbury Mills NY 37 60 26:24.5 8:31/M
3 John Walsh West Point NY 32 72 27:26.9 8:51/M
4 Alex Panet New Windsor NY 38 99 29:33.9 9:32/M
5 Jaime Pena Island Park NY 35 120 30:30.2 9:50/M
6 Ethan Abemo Cornwall NY 35 147 31:31.0 10:10/M
7 Tom Muhlfeld New Windsor 30 157 31:59.2 10:19/M
8 David Barnhart Newburgh NY 34 168 32:32.4 10:30/M
9 Joshua Holly New York NY 33 170 32:39.9 10:32/M
10 Matthew Moyles Hopewell Junction 30 179 32:53.5 10:36/M
11 James Aspin Cornwall on Hudson NY 39 203 33:30.8 10:48/M
12 Robert Chatfield New Windsor 30 213 34:16.3 11:03/M
13 Jeremy Falcone Cornwall On Hudson NY 31 281 37:09.7 11:59/M
14 Carlos Cruz New Windsor NY 30 296 37:33.4 12:07/M
15 Arta Narkaj New Rochelle NY 34 313 38:08.9 12:18/M
16 Stephen Albanese Goshen NY 30 342 39:58.6 12:54/M
17 Mark Quigley Cornwall on Hudson NY 30 370 41:21.2 13:20/M
18 Shawn Hansen Cornwall NY 37 396 43:15.8 13:57/M
19 Inoel Guzman New Windsor 30 454 53:40.2 17:19/M
20 John Fendt New Windsor NY 35 459 56:10.4 18:07/M
21 Ray Vergara New Windsor NY 38 477 1:18:17.9 25:15/M
. . . . . . .
Male 40 to 49 . . . . . .
. . . . . . .
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Pace
1 Danny Telesford Newburgh NY 41 2 19:15.2 6:13/M
2 Jeffrey Small Cornwall-On-hudson NY 48 5 20:28.2 6:36/M
3 Jean-Paul Vallet Coh NY 43 6 21:14.8 6:51/M
4 Roland Larkin Cornwall On Hudson NY 41 7 21:19.6 6:53/M
5 James Kane Corwall NY 48 13 23:32.1 7:35/M
6 Michael Tierney Yonkers NY 40 16 24:00.0 7:45/M
7 Bill Hanson Cornwall On Hudson NY 44 23 24:42.9 7:58/M
8 Chris Steiner Cornwall On Hudson NY 40 27 24:53.4 8:02/M
9 Tom Stanton Chester NY 49 34 25:03.0 8:05/M
10 John Halpin Cornwall NY 42 39 25:13.7 8:08/M
11 Ed Casey Coh NY 49 42 25:24.1 8:12/M
12 Douglas Spaulding Colt NY 41 51 26:00.4 8:23/M
13 Joe Carleo Rock Tavern NY 49 53 26:13.0 8:27/M
14 Sal Allegra New Windsor NY 49 67 26:45.1 8:38/M
15 Ernest Mata Beacon NY 43 89 29:19.0 9:27/M
16 Jari Rouas Croton On Hudson NY 47 98 29:32.7 9:32/M
17 James Valdivia Florida 40 108 29:58.2 9:40/M
18 Brian Kluepfel Pleasantville NY 49 111 30:10.4 9:44/M
19 Angel E Velilla Chester NY 45 116 30:21.9 9:47/M
20 Donald L. Roberts Cornwall NY 43 122 30:35.1 9:52/M
21 George Meyers New Windsor NY 44 127 30:45.4 9:55/M
22 Andrew Colurciello Newburgh NY 48 130 31:04.0 10:01/M
23 Shane Willkemm Albany NY 40 131 31:04.4 10:01/M
24 Dean Purdy Monroe NY 48 143 31:28.5 10:09/M
25 Shawn Murphy New Windsor 40 151 31:40.8 10:13/M
26 Grant Cullen Newburgh NY 48 186 33:03.1 10:40/M
27 Justin Rodriguez New Hampton 40 190 33:10.4 10:42/M
28 Steve Marion New Windsor 40 210 34:07.7 11:00/M
29 David Gawronski Goshen 40 257 36:12.0 11:41/M
30 Anthony Incognoli Coh 40 274 36:49.3 11:53/M
31 Norm Jenkeleit New Windsor NY 47 288 37:26.1 12:05/M
32 Chris Cowart Monroe 40 297 37:33.7 12:07/M
33 Frank Speranza Slate Hill 40 303 37:41.2 12:09/M
34 Sandeep Patel Campbell Hall 40 315 38:12.8 12:19/M
35 Joe Geller Middletown 40 329 38:49.3 12:31/M
36 P. Samuel Selvam New York NY 41 420 45:29.2 14:40/M
37 Scott Wolfenhaut Monroe 40 474 1:04:23.5 20:46/M
. . . . . . .
Male 50 to 59 . . . . . .
. . . . . . .
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Pace
1 Michael Oates New Windsor NY 50 18 24:18.5 7:50/M
2 Gary St. Onge Pleasant Valley NY 55 21 24:37.8 7:56/M
3 Andrew Tuller Scarsdale NY 59 26 24:49.4 8:00/M
4 Mitchell Walker Milford PA 57 36 25:09.7 8:07/M
5 Richard Conley Bronx NY 58 41 25:18.8 8:10/M
6 Ray Shavo New Windsor NY 52 49 25:51.2 8:20/M
7 Lance Richardson Coh 50 52 26:08.5 8:26/M
8 Larry Gregorek New Windsor NY 57 61 26:36.8 8:35/M
9 Paul Manning West Point NY 57 137 31:13.6 10:04/M
10 Schempf Ruthanne Cornwall NY 54 176 32:52.2 10:36/M
11 Michael Garton New Paltz NY 51 194 33:17.7 10:44/M
12 Tom Danas Pomona NY 52 419 45:23.9 14:38/M
13 Shawn Cahill Westtown 50 450 52:53.9 17:04/M
. . . . . . .
Male 60 to 69 . . . . . .
. . . . . . .
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Pace
1 Ian Morrow Cornwall NY 61 19 24:23.8 7:52/M
2 Michael Myers Verbank NY 61 31 24:57.9 8:03/M
3 Richard Coppinger Milton NY 61 40 25:18.4 8:10/M
4 Patrick Cusack Bardiner NY 60 104 29:53.4 9:38/M
5 Mike Early Cornwall On Hudson NY 63 183 32:56.3 10:37/M
6 Michael Matthews Coh NY 60 199 33:19.9 10:45/M
7 Rusty Gillis Cornwall NY 60 228 34:50.9 11:14/M
8 Conrado Erazo Newburgh 60 384 42:23.8 13:40/M
. . . . . . .
Male 70 and over . . . . . .
. . . . . . .
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Pace
1 Vito Dicesare Newburgh NY 70 45 25:46.7 8:19/M
2 James Halpin Cornwall NY 74 177 32:52.3 10:36/M
3 James Dugan Cornwall NY 80 260 36:14.2 11:41/M
. . . . . . .
5k Walk . . . . . .
Female 0-99 . . . . . .
. . . . . . .
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Pace
1 Marisa Colson Coh NY 0 1 30:07.7 9:43/M
2 Shannon Andino Ossining NY 29 3 36:48.0 11:52/M
3 Katie Bellamy New Windsor NY 37 4 37:09.5 11:59/M
4 Kim Kavanagh Newburgh NY 54 5 37:10.0 11:59/M
5 Drena Pavia Cornwall NY 46 7 38:11.7 12:19/M
6 Melissa Massimi Mountainville NY 48 9 38:33.9 12:26/M
7 Jennifer Dennis Coh NY 43 11 44:30.6 14:21/M
8 Yvonne Merricks Newburgh NY 49 13 44:55.7 14:29/M
9 Miriah Hirsch Pomona NY 36 14 45:35.7 14:42/M
10 Mimi Danas Pomona NY 47 15 46:02.8 14:51/M
11 Veronica Williams Warwick NY 40 16 46:13.5 14:55/M
12 Barbara Conklin Monroe NY 52 17 46:39.1 15:03/M
13 Michelle Rider Newburgh NY 47 19 48:14.2 15:34/M
14 Arlene V. Roberts Cornwall NY 52 20 48:35.8 15:40/M
15 Laura Cernman New Windsor NY 46 21 48:47.1 15:44/M
16 Angelina Colurciello Newburgh NY 9 22 49:29.9 15:58/M
17 Shelley Willkemm Albany NY 38 23 50:09.6 16:11/M
18 Zenetta Mitchell Chester NY 41 24 50:53.4 16:25/M
19 Jennifer McCormick Cornwall NY 34 26 51:40.3 16:40/M
20 Deborah Hartmett Tomkins Cove NY 56 27 51:41.1 16:40/M
21 Carolyn Long NY 53 28 51:45.8 16:42/M
22 Michele Ries Coh NY 52 29 53:06.9 17:08/M
23 Lauren Anderson Cornwall NY 58 31 53:08.6 17:08/M
24 Marcela Barboza Cornwall on Hudson NY 39 32 58:05.8 18:44/M
25 Mary Anne McEnery Cornwall NY 65 37 1:12:53.4 23:31/M
. . . . . . .
Male 0-99 . . . . . .
. . . . . . .
Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Pace
1 Thomas Kavanagh Newburgh NY 54 2 32:35.6 10:31/M
2 Robert Anderson Cornwall On Hudson NY 60 6 38:07.8 12:18/M
3 Paul Cobuzzi Mountainville NY 55 8 38:33.3 12:26/M
4 Justine Mott Coh NY 11 10 40:31.9 13:04/M
5 Ray Mott Newburgh NY 44 12 44:38.9 14:24/M
6 Haig Sarkissian Coh NY 53 18 48:04.9 15:30/M
7 Joe Barth Cornwall NY 68 25 51:38.7 16:39/M
8 Dan Mahoney . 50 30 53:07.9 17:08/M
9 Joe Cicalo . 0 33 58:26.5 18:51/M
10 Emanuele Melilli Newburgh NY 54 34 58:49.3 18:58/M
11 Anthony Arena Newburgh NY 67 35 58:49.5 18:58/M
12 Thien Huynh Newburgh NY 38 36 1:07:03.9 21:38/M
13 Derek Krom Cornwall On Hudson NY 59 38 1:29:41.5 28:56/M
Top